User:Neuling/DCMS 3067

Alshain Avengers[edit]

8th Alshain Avengers => destroyed => Alshain => Ghost Bear
11th Alshain Avengers => destroyed => Alshain => Ghost Bear
14th Alshain Avengers => destroyed => Alshain => Ghost Bear
15th Alshain Avengers => destroyed => Yamarovka => Nova Cats

Amphigean Light Assault Group[edit]

1st Amphigean Light Assault Group => fight => Kesai IV => 1st Ceti Hussars
7th Amphigean Light Assault Group => reserve

An Ting Legion[edit]

  • An Ting Legion
2nd An Ting Legion => fight => Richmond => 5th Bear Regulars
6th An Ting Legion => reserve

Arkab Legion[edit]

  • Arkab Legion
2nd Arkab Legion => reserve
4th Arkab Legion => fight => Najha => + 44th Dieron => Ghost Bear
6th Arkab Legion => fight => Meilen => + 17th Galedon => Ghost Bear

Benjamin Regulars[edit]

  • Benjamin Regulars
2nd Benjamin Regulars => fight => Dumaring => + 5th Galedon => Ghost Bear
3rd Benjamin Regulars => destroyed => Kentares => 10th Lyran Guard
6th Benjamin Regulars => fight => Lambrecht => Lyran forces
9th Benjamin Regulars => destroyed => Proserpina => 1st Robinaon Rangers + 8th Crucis Lancers + Robinson Battle Academy
15th Benjamin Regulars => fight => Kanowit => + 42nd Galedon => 68th Striker Cluster (GB)
17th Benjamin Regulars => reserve to counter Ghost Bear
22nd Benjamin Regulars => destroyed => Marduk => Chisholm Raiders


Dieron Regulars[edit]

2nd Dieron Regulars => no action
3rd Dieron Regulars => no action
8th Dieron Regulars => no action
12th Dieron Regulars => fight => Kiesen => GB
=> fight => Ashio => + 45th Dieron => destroyed Robinson Battle Academy
=> Proserpina => recapture
15th Dieron Regulars => fight => Ko => Skye Jaegers
=> fight => Addicks => + 10th Ghost + Ryuken-ni => FedSun forces
22nd Dieron Regulars => fight => Garstedt => 3rd Bear Guards
24th Dieron Regulars => destroyed => Al Na'ir => 12th Deneb Light Cavalry
40th Dieron Regulars => no action
44th Dieron Regulars => destroyed => Najha => Eight Bears Cuirassiers
45th Dieron Regulars => fight => Ashio

Galedon Regulars[edit]

2nd Galedon Regulars => destroyed => Matsuida => 17th Avalon Hussars
5th Galedon Regulars => fight => Dumaring => + 2nd Benjamin => Ghost Bear
12th Galedon Regulars => fight => Matsuida => FedSun
=> fight => An Ting => FedSun
=> fight => Kesai IV => FedSun
16th Galedon Regulars => Marduk =
17th Galedon Regulars => destroyed => Meilen => 139th Striker Cluster
19th Galedon Regulars => fight => Kanzaka => Clan Snow Raven (lost White Cloud - Warship)
21st Galedon Regulars => reserve
32nd Galedon Regulars => fight => Imbros III => Lyran Forces
42nd Galedon Regulars => fight => Kanowit => 68th Striker Cluster

Genyosha[edit]

1st Genyosha => fight => Kiamba => + 4th Pesht => Ghost Bear
2nd Genyosha => fight => Ardoz => + 16th Galedon => Ghost Bear
=> fight => Marduk => FedSun
=> fight => Breed => FedSun

Ghost Regiments[edit]

1st Ghost => fight => Proserpina => + 12th Dieron + 46th Dieron + 1st Sword of Light
3rd Ghost => destroyed => Marawi => 17th PGC + 30th PGC
5th Ghost => fight => Kiesen => + 12th Dieron
6th Ghost => fight => 2nd Legion of Vega => Schuyler
7th Ghost => fight => Matsuida => + 2nd Galedon => FedSun
=> fight => supported 12th Galedon + Ryuken-go
10th Ghost => fight => Garstedt => + 2nd Sword of Light => Ghost Bear
=> fight => Al Na'ir => FedSun
11th Ghost => reserve
12th Ghost => fight => Al Na'ir => FedSun

Izanagi Warriors[edit]

Legion of Vega[edit]

2nd Legion of Vega => fight => Schuyler => + 6th Ghost => Ghost Bear
11th Legion of Vega => fight => Sabik => lyran forces
16th Legion of Vega => reseve

Night Stalkers[edit]

2nd Night Stalkers => reserve
3rd Night Stalkers => fight => Yorii => lyran forces

Pesht Regulars[edit]

4th Pesht Regulars => fight => Kiamba => 2nd Bear Regulars
6th Pesht Regulars => no action
7th Pesht Regulars => fight => Courchevel => 3rd Bear Regulars
9th Pesht Regulars => destroyed => Idlewind => Ghost Bear
10th Pesht Regulars => no action

Proserpina Hussars[edit]

1st Proserpina Hussars => no action
3rd Proserpina Hussars => reserve

Otomo[edit]

Ryuken[edit]

Ryuken-ni => fight => Quentin => 2nd Robinson Rangers
=> fight => Addicks =>
Ryuken-san => fight => Nykvarm => Ghost Bear
Ryuken-yon => fight => Chourchevel => + 7th Pesht => Ghost Bear
=> fight => Matsuida => FedCom
=> fight => An Ting => FedCom
=> fight => Cassias => FedCom
Ryuken-go => fight => reserve
Ryuken-roku => assigned to Nova Cats Touman

Sun Zhang Academy Cadre[edit]

5th Sun Zhang Cadre => fight => Nykvarm => 6th Bear Regulars
13th Sun Zhang Cadre => fight => Porthos => 5th Phalanx
14th Sun Zhang Cadre => fight => Thule => 44th PGC (support by Black Ghost - Fredasa-class)
16th Sun Zhang Cadre => fight => Atrias => lyran forces

Sword of Light[edit]

1st Sword of Light => fight => Proserpina => FedSun
2nd Sword of Light => fight => Garstedt => + 22nd Dieron => 283rd Battle Cluster
=> fight => Constance => Ghost Bear
=> fight => Garstedt => + 22nd Dieron => 3rd Bear Guards
5th Sword of Light => fight => Meilen => + 17th Galedon => 139th Striker Cluster
=> fight => Cassias => + Ryuken-go => FedSun
7th Sword of Light => fight => Idlewind => + 9th Pesht => Ghost Bear
8th Sword of Light => fight => Jezersko => Ghost Bear
=> fight => Last Frontier => Ghost Bear


DCMS Units 3067[edit]

  • Dieron Regulars
2nd Dieron Regulars => no action
3rd Dieron Regulars => no action
5th Dieron Regulars => no action
8th Dieron Regulars => no action
12th Dieron Regulars => fight => Kiesen => GB
=> fight => Ashio => + 45th Dieron => destroyed Robinson Battle Academy
=> Proserpina => recapture
15th Dieron Regulars => fight => Ko => Skye Jaegers
=> fight => Addicks => + 10th Ghost + Ryuken-ni => FedSun forces
22nd Dieron Regulars => fight => Garstedt => 3rd Bear Guards
24th Dieron Regulars => destroyed => Al Na'ir => 12th Deneb Light Cavalry
40th Dieron Regulars => no action
44th Dieron Regulars => destroyed => Najha => Eight Bears Cuirassiers
45th Dieron Regulars => fight => Ashio
  • Galedon Regulars
2nd Galedon Regulars => destroyed => Matsuida => 17th Avalon Hussars
5th Galedon Regulars => fight => Dumaring => + 2nd Benjamin => Ghost Bear
12th Galedon Regulars => fight => Matsuida => FedSun
=> fight => An Ting => FedSun
=> fight => Kesai IV => FedSun
16th Galedon Regulars => Marduk =
17th Galedon Regulars => destroyed => Meilen => 139th Striker Cluster
19th Galedon Regulars => fight => Kanzaka => Clan Snow Raven (lost White Cloud - Warship)
21st Galedon Regulars => reserve
32nd Galedon Regulars => fight => Imbros III => Lyran Forces
42nd Galedon Regulars => fight => Kanowit => 68th Striker Cluster
  • Benjamin Regulars
2nd Benjamin Regulars => fight => Dumaring => + 5th Galedon => Ghost Bear
3rd Benjamin Regulars => destroyed => Kentares => 10th Lyran Guard
6th Benjamin Regulars => fight => Lambrecht => Lyran forces
9th Benjamin Regulars => destroyed => Proserpina => 1st Robinaon Rangers + 8th Crucis Lancers + Robinson Battle Academy
15th Benjamin Regulars => fight => Kanowit => + 42nd Galedon => 68th Striker Cluster (GB)
17th Benjamin Regulars => reserve to counter Ghost Bear
22nd Benjamin Regulars => destroyed => Marduk => Chisholm Raiders
  • Pesht Regulars
4th Pesht Regulars => fight => Kiamba => 2nd Bear Regulars
6th Pesht Regulars => no action
7th Pesht Regulars => fight => Courchevel => 3rd Bear Regulars
9th Pesht Regulars => destroyed => Idlewind => Ghost Bear
10th Pesht Regulars => no action
  • Arkab Legion
2nd Arkab Legion => reserve
4th Arkab Legion => fight => Najha => + 44th Dieron => Ghost Bear
6th Arkab Legion => fight => Meilen => + 17th Galedon => Ghost Bear
  • Alshain Avengers
8th Alshain Avengers => destroyed => Alshain => Ghost Bear
11th Alshain Avengers => destroyed => Alshain => Ghost Bear
14th Alshain Avengers => destroyed => Alshain => Ghost Bear
15th Alshain Avengers => destroyed => Yamarovka => Nova Cats
  • Amphigean Light Assault Group
1st Amphigean Light Assault Group => fight => Kesai IV => 1st Ceti Hussars
7th Amphigean Light Assault Group => reserve
  • An Ting Legion
2nd An Ting Legion => fight => Richmond => 5th Bear Regulars
6th An Ting Legion => reserve
  • Genyosha
1st Genyosha => fight => Kiamba => + 4th Pesht => Ghost Bear
2nd Genyosha => fight => Ardoz => + 16th Galedon => Ghost Bear
=> fight => Marduk => FedSun
=> fight => Breed => FedSun
  • Ghost Regiments
1st Ghost => fight => Proserpina => + 12th Dieron + 46th Dieron + 1st Sword of Light
3rd Ghost => destroyed => Marawi => 17th PGC + 30th PGC
5th Ghost => fight => Kiesen => + 12th Dieron
6th Ghost => fight => 2nd Legion of Vega => Schuyler
7th Ghost => fight => Matsuida => + 2nd Galedon => FedSun
=> fight => supported 12th Galedon + Ryuken-go
10th Ghost => fight => Garstedt => + 2nd Sword of Light => Ghost Bear
=> fight => Al Na'ir => FedSun
11th Ghost => reserve
12th Ghost => fight => Al Na'ir => FedSun
  • Legion of Vega
2nd Legion of Vega => fight => Schuyler => + 6th Ghost => Ghost Bear
11th Legion of Vega => fight => Sabik => lyran forces
16th Legion of Vega => reseve
  • Night Stalkers
2nd Night Stalkers => reserve
3rd Night Stalkers => fight => Yorii => lyran forces
  • Proserpina Hussars
1st Proserpina Hussars => no action
3rd Proserpina Hussars => reserve
  • Ryuken
Ryuken-ni => fight => Quentin => 2nd Robinson Rangers
=> fight => Addicks =>
Ryuken-san => fight => Nykvarm => Ghost Bear
Ryuken-yon => fight => Chourchevel => + 7th Pesht => Ghost Bear
=> fight => Matsuida => FedCom
=> fight => An Ting => FedCom
=> fight => Cassias => FedCom
Ryuken-go => fight => reserve
Ryuken-roku => assigned to Nova Cats Touman
  • Sword of Light
1st Sword of Light => fight => Proserpina => FedSun
2nd Sword of Light => fight => Garstedt => + 22nd Dieron => 283rd Battle Cluster
=> fight => Constance => Ghost Bear
=> fight => Garstedt => + 22nd Dieron => 3rd Bear Guards
5th Sword of Light => fight => Meilen => + 17th Galedon => 139th Striker Cluster
=> fight => Cassias => + Ryuken-go => FedSun
7th Sword of Light => fight => Idlewind => + 9th Pesht => Ghost Bear
8th Sword of Light => fight => Jezersko => Ghost Bear
=> fight => Last Frontier => Ghost Bear
  • Sun Zhang Academy Cadre
5th Sun Zhang Cadre => fight => Nykvarm => 6th Bear Regulars
13th Sun Zhang Cadre => fight => Porthos => 5th Phalanx
14th Sun Zhang Cadre => fight => Thule => 44th PGC (support by Black Ghost - Fredasa-class)
16th Sun Zhang Cadre => fight => Atrias => lyran forces

Mercs[edit]