Difference between revisions of "User:Dmon/Conflicts"
m (→3011) |
m (→Sevren) |
||
Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
==Sendai== | ==Sendai== | ||
*1st SSW [[Eridani Light Horse]] revenge strike against Combine (ComStar SB, p16) | *1st SSW [[Eridani Light Horse]] revenge strike against Combine (ComStar SB, p16) | ||
− | ==Sevren== | + | ==[[Sevren]]== |
===Spring 3011=== | ===Spring 3011=== | ||
*Pirate raiders <ref name=TRO3025-078>''Technical Readout: 3025 Revised'', p. 78</ref> | *Pirate raiders <ref name=TRO3025-078>''Technical Readout: 3025 Revised'', p. 78</ref> |
Revision as of 07:34, 20 August 2018
This is a personal page for me to keep notes conflicts (Military actions) that I find that I want to cross reference.
Contents
- 1 Alcala
- 2 Alkalurops
- 3 Amiga
- 4 Andorann V
- 5 Aubisson
- 6 Angel II
- 7 Barlow's End
- 8 Barlow's Folly
- 9 Bell
- 10 Benet
- 11 Berenson
- 12 Bergman's Planet
- 13 Bolan
- 14 Borghese
- 15 Brookeland
- 16 Callison
- 17 Capra
- 18 Carver IV
- 19 Carver V
- 20 Crossings
- 21 Cylene II
- 22 Cylene IV
- 23 Damian
- 24 Denebola V
- 25 Delacruz
- 26 Dobson
- 27 Doneval II
- 28 Fallon II
- 29 Ford
- 30 Galtor
- 31 Icar
- 32 Ipswich
- 33 Harrow's Sun
- 34 Hoan III
- 35 Imbros III
- 36 Kanowit
- 37 Kentares IV
- 38 Karston
- 39 Kasai IV
- 40 Kathil
- 41 Kirbyville
- 42 Kimball II
- 43 LaBlon
- 44 Lee II
- 45 Lincon V
- 46 Ling
- 47 Ludwig
- 48 Lyons
- 49 Matamoras
- 50 Malloy's World
- 51 New Aberdeen
- 52 New Avalon
- 53 New Berne
- 54 New Dallas
- 55 New Ivaarsen
- 56 New Rhodes III
- 57 Nova Roma
- 58 Oriente
- 59 Ozawa
- 60 Paris
- 61 Phalan
- 62 Pike IV
- 63 Porthos
- 64 Port Moseby
- 65 Quentin
- 66 Rochelle
- 67 Ronal
- 68 Ronal V
- 69 Royal
- 70 Saffell
- 71 Sarna
- 72 Sakhalin (LC)
- 73 Sendai
- 74 Sevren
- 75 Shiloh
- 76 Sirius
- 77 Skondia
- 78 St. Andre
- 79 Styk
- 80 Suk II
- 81 Tamarind
- 82 Talon
- 83 Tannil
- 84 Tellmann IV
- 85 Terra
- 86 Thorin
- 87 Thule
- 88 Tikano
- 89 Trolloc Prime
- 90 Tybalt
- 91 Taygeta
- 92 Tharkad
- 93 Thun
- 94 Tigress
- 95 Timbiqui
- 96 Timkovichi
- 97 Turinge
- 98 Uhuru
- 99 Ulan Batar
- 100 Valexa
- 101 Van Damien IV
- 102 Vulcan
- 103 Wappingers
- 104 Weingarten
- 105 Wright
- 106 Xanthe III
- 107 Xhosa VII
- 108 Yance I
- 109 Zhongshan
- 110 Zoetermeer
- 111 References
- 112 Almach
- 113 Arcturus
- 114 Astrokaszy
- 115 Atlas
- 116 Atreus
- 117 Avigait
- 118 Calloway VI
- 119 Cammal
- 120 Cavanaugh II
- 121 Chateau
- 122 Chesterton
- 123 Chuckchi III
- 124 Cimeron
- 125 David
- 126 Deneb Kaitos
- 127 Deshler
- 128 Diik
- 129 Elektrougli
- 130 Epsilon
- 131 Feltre
- 132 Fort Loudon
- 133 Fortymile
- 134 Glevakha
- 135 Graus
- 136 Guatavita
- 137 Gunzberg
- 138 Hesperus II
- 139 Jabuka
- 140 Jaipur
- 141 La Grave
- 142 Laurent
- 143 Loyalty
- 144 Mara
- 145 McGhee
- 146 Meacham
- 147 Melissia
- 148 Morges
- 149 Morrill
- 150 Nagel
- 151 Najha
- 152 New Delos
- 153 New Hessen
- 154 New Olympia
- 155 New Oslo
- 156 New Syrtis
- 157 Orestes
- 158 Palmyra
- 159 Porrima
- 160 Raman
- 161 Rio
- 162 Robinson
- 163 Romita
- 164 Rowe
- 165 Royalston
- 166 Sakhara V
- 167 Sargasso
- 168 Sarna
- 169 Schuyler
- 170 Shionoha
- 171 Shuen Wan
- 172 Simpson's Desert
- 173 Sirdar
- 174 Spica
- 175 Sterlington
- 176 References
- 177 Bibliography
Alcala
2992
- (TRO3025, p150)
Alkalurops
2801
- (TRO3025, p118)
Amiga
- Capellan Confederation
- First Liao Hussars [R/R] (B)
Meryl's Mustangs (Wing) [R/R] Phyr's Armored Cavalry (Regiment) [R/F] Phyr's Infantry Corps (Regiment) [V/R]
- Federated Suns
- First Kestrel Grenadiers RCT [E/F] (A)
Aerospace Wing [E/R] Armor Brigade (2 Regiments) [E/F] Infantry Brigade (1 Regiment, 2 BA Battalions) [V/F]
Andorann V
2952
- (TRO3025, p52)
Aubisson
2989
(TRO3025, p180)
Angel II
- (TRO3025, p20)
Barlow's End
Dark Age
Draconis Combine Ryuken-roku [R/R] (A) Ryuken-roku Aerospace Wing [R/R] Ryuken-roku Armor (Regiment) [V/R] Ryuken-roku Infantry (Regiment) [R/F] Sixteenth Galedon Regulars (2 Battalions) [V/F] (A) Raven Hunters (Wing) [V/F] Nest Reavers (Regiment) [E/R] 252nd Battlesuit Infantry (Regiment) [V/R]
Federated Suns Second New Ivaarsen Chasseurs [V/F] (B) Air Wing [V/F]
Barlow's Folly
2808 - Second Battle of Barlow's Folly
- (The Fox's Teeth, p6)
Dark Age
Draconis Combine Ryuken-ni [V/F] (A) Ryuken-ni Aerospace Wing [V/F] Ryuken-ni Armor (Regiment) [V/R] Ryuken-ni Infantry (Regiment) [R/F]
Federated Suns Fourth Federated Suns Lancers LCT [V/R] (A) Aerospace Brigade [V/F] Armor Brigade [V/R] Infantry Brigade [E/R]
Bell
- 1ssw (TRO3025, p38)
Benet
- 3000 (TRO3025, p90)
Berenson
3001
- (TRO3025, p110)
Bergman's Planet
2986 - Raid
- Draconis Combine (TRO3025, p070)
- Legion of Vega
- Federated Suns
- Deneb Light Cavalry
Bolan
1st SSW
FWLM set off Nuke to stop LCAF (House Steiner, p. 35)
Dark Age
Lyran Commonwealth First Bolan Guards LCT [V/R ] (A) 1st Bolan Guard Aerospace [V/R] 1st Bolan Armor Brigade [R/F] 1st Bolan Infantry Brigade [V/R]
Wolf Empire Eighty-eighth Wolf Battle Cluster [E/F] (FL)
Borghese
Clan Wolf-in-Exile First Wolf Guardians [E/F] (FL)
Wolf Empire Thirtheenth Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL)
Brookeland
Draconis Combine Tenth Ghost Eleventh Ghost (2 Battalions) [V/Q] (B) 11th Ghost Armor [V/R] 11th Ghost Infantry Brigade [R/Q]
Federated Suns Davion Light Guards RCT [V/F] (A) Aerospace Brigade [E/F] Armor Brigade [V/F]
Callison
3020
- Lyran Commonwealth[1]
- Free Worlds League
Capra
- 1st SSW (TRO3025, p56)
Carver IV
(TRO3025, p20)
Carver V
- 3018 (TRO3025, p148)
Crossings
- (TRO3025, p114)
Cylene II
3002
(TRO3025, p16)
Cylene IV
2772
Damian
- 2904 (TRO3025, p90)
Denebola V
- 3011 (TRO3025, p40)
Delacruz
- May 2796 (TRO3025, p118)
Dobson
- (p22)
- 3020 (TRO3025, p42)
Doneval II
3021
- Wolf's Dragoons[3]
- Federated Suns
Fallon II
3019
- Federated Suns
Ford
- 2976 (TRO3025, p172)
Galtor
- First Battle of Galtor (TRO3025, p22)
Icar
3017
- (TRO3025, p180)
Ipswich
Capellan Confederation First Capellan Defense Force [R/R] (B) 1st CDF Aerospace Wing [V/R] New Sagan Armor Auxiliaries [V/F] 1st CDF Infantry [R/R]
Free Worlds League Eighth Oriente Hussars (1 Battalion) [R/R] (D) 8th Hussars Aerospace Wing [V/F] 32nd Oriente Heavy Armor [R/Q] 9th Kiyev Hussars [G/R] Ducal Guard Air Wing [E/F]
Harrow's Sun
3002 - Third Battle of Harrow's Sun
- Draconis Combine[4]
- Federated Suns
- Davion Heavy Guard
- Illician Lancers (Mercenary)
3020 - Fourth Battle of Harrow's Sun
- Federated Suns (BattleForce, p68)
- Draconis Combine [7]
- four crack regiments (The Fox's Teeth, p7)
Hoan III
- 2996 (TRO3025, p170)
Imbros III
2580 - Battle of Imbros III
(TRO3025, p10)
Kanowit
Dark Age
Draconis Combine First Sword of Light [V/R] (A) 73rd Aerospace Wing [V/F] 8th Kiamba Regulars [R/R]
Rasalhague Dominion Seventy-third Battle Cluster [R/F] (FL)
Kentares IV
2796 - Kentares Massacre
- Draconis Combine
- First Sword of Light[2]
- Oshita's Recon Lance
- First Sword of Light[2]
(TRO3025, p16, p42) (ComStar SB, p16)
Karston
Dark Age
Clan Hell's Horses Ninth Horde Cluster [E/F] (FL) Tenth Horde Cluster [V/F] (FL)
Rasalhague Dominion Second Tyr Assault Cluster [V/R] (FL)
Kasai IV
2768 - First Battle of Kasai
- (The Fox's Teeth, p6)
3001
- (TRO3025, p28)
Kathil
Dark Age
Capellan Confederation Seventh Capellan Chargers [V/R] (A)
Federated Suns Eighth Avalon Hussars LCT [E/R] (B) Aerospace Brigade [E/R] Armor Brigade [V/F] Infantry Brigade [E/R]
Kirbyville
Dark Age
Federated Suns Third Periphery Guards LCT
Raven Alliance Fifth Raven Stoop Cluster [V/F] (FL) Ninety-Seventh Striker Cluster [V/R] (FL)
Kimball II
2932
- (TRO3025, p70)
LaBlon
- 2970 (TRO3025, p16)
Lee II
- (TRO3025, p50)
Lincon V
- (TRO3025, p58)
Ling
- 2987 (TRO3025, p162)
Ludwig
First Succession War
Federated Suns General Kessen defending against Draconis Combine forces.
- Federated Suns[1]
- Draconis Combine
Lyons
- 2966 (TRO3025, p162)
Matamoras
3059
(BattleForce 2, p66)
Malloy's World
- 3013 (BattleForce, p68)
New Aberdeen
2922 - Defence of New Aberdeen
- 7th Crucis Lancers (BattleForce, p68)
New Avalon
- 3022 (TRO3025, p172)
Defence of New Avalon
(TRO3025, p36, p56)
- (TRO3025, p62)
New Berne
- 3012 (TRO3025, p148
New Dallas
- (BattleForce, p53)
New Ivaarsen
October 3021
- Draconis Combine
Dark Age
- Draconis Combine
- Ryuken-ni [V/F] (A)
- Ryuken-ni Aerospace Wing [V/F]
- Ryuken-ni Armor (Regiment) [V/R]
- Ryuken-ni Infantry (Regiment) [R/F]
- Ryuken-roku [R/R] (A)
- Ryuken-roku Aerospace Wing [R/R]
- Ryuken-roku Armor (Regiment) [V/R]
- Ryuken-roku Infantry (Regiment) [R/F]
- Ryuken-nana [R/Q] (A)
- Ryuken-nana Aerospace Wing [R/R]
- Ryuken-nana Armor (Regiment) [V/Q]
- Ryuken-nana Infantry (Regiment) [R/R]
- Ryuken-ni [V/F] (A)
- Federated Suns
- First New Ivaarsen Chasseurs [R/R] (B)
- Air Wing [V/R]
- Second Robinson Rangers [R/F] (B)
- Air Wing [V/F]
- First New Ivaarsen Chasseurs [R/R] (B)
New Rhodes III
2796
Nova Roma
3014
Oriente
2837 - Operation Cookie Jar
- FWLM Strike Fleet destroys ComStar HPG station in retaliation for leaking state secrets (ComStar SB, p25)
- 3000 (p36)
Ozawa
- 2847 (p26)
Paris
2967
1st Proserpina Hussars held off FedSuns invasion.[10]
- Draconis Combine
- Federated Suns
Phalan
3013
- Draconis Combine (TRO3025, p74)
- Lyran Commonwealth
Pike IV
3012 - Battle of Pike
- Pasquesi's Battalion[7]
- Right's Medium Lance
Porthos
3024
- Draconis Combine
- Pirates[1]
Port Moseby
2789
- (TRO3025, p24)
Port Moseby (First Battle)
Draconis Combine Second Legion of Vega (2 Battalions) [V/R] (C) 53rd Vegan Lancers [V/F] 241st Vegan Regulars [V/R]
Lyran Commonwealth Third Lyran Guards RCT [R/R] (A) 3rd Lyran Armor Brigade [V/R] 3rd Lyran Infantry Brigade [R/R]
Port Moseby (Second Battle)
Draconis Combine Forty-third Benjamin Regulars (2 Battalions) [V/R] (B) 43rd Benjamin Aerospace Wing [V/R] 43rd Benjamin Armor (Regiment) [R/R] 43rd Benjamin Infantry (Regiment) [V/R]
Rasalhague Dominion 300th Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL)
Quentin
- 1ssw (p30)
Rochelle
2980
- House Steiner (tro3025, p34)
- House Marik (tro3025, p34)
(tro3025, p160)
Ronal
- 3020 (tro3025, p110)
Ronal V
- (tro3025, p50)
Royal
?
- Federated Suns[1]
- Draconis Combine
2998
(TRO3025, p114)
Saffell
- 2787 (TRO3025, p60, p116
- 2859 (TRO3025, p180)
Sarna
- Siege of Sarna (p22)
Sakhalin (LC)
- (tro3025, p112)
Sendai
- 1st SSW Eridani Light Horse revenge strike against Combine (ComStar SB, p16)
Sevren
Spring 3011
- Pirate raiders [11]
3011
- Lyran Commonwealth
- Draconis Combine
Shiloh
August 2838
- Shiloh was conquered by the Lyran Commonwealth Armed Forces August 2838 while the Free Worlds League was under a communications interdiction imposed by ComStar. The loss of Shiloh was one of the defeats that led to Captain-General Charles Marik being forced to capitulate to ComStar's terms for ending the interdiction.(ComStar SB, p27)
Sirius
- 3000 (p16)
Skondia
- 2786 (House Steiner, p. 35)
St. Andre
- 2920 (TRO3025, p114)
Styk
- 2934 (p16)
Suk II
2880
- (TRO3027, p60)
Tamarind
Tamarind (First Battle)
Free Worlds League Second Free Worlds Guards [V/F] (A) 2nd Guards Aerospace Wing [V/F] 19th Atrean Cavalry Regiment [R/R] 12th Atrean Battle Armor Regiment [V/R]
Lyran Commonwealth Fourth Royal Guards RCT [E/F] (A) 4th Royal Aerospace [E/F] 4th Royal Armor Brigade [E/F] 4th Royal Infantry Brigade [E/F] Eleventh Lyran Guards [E/R] (B) 17th Lancaster Guards (Regiment) [R/R] 2nd Home Guard Brigade [G/R] Camacho's Caballeros [V/F] (B)
Tamarind (Second Battle)
Free Worlds League Eighth Free Worlds Guards [G/R] (B) 8th Guards Aerospace Wing [R/R] 3rd Heavy Tank Regiment [G/Q] 7th Home Infantry Regiment [R/F] Fourth Tamarind Regulars [V/F] (C) Eighth Tamarind Regulars [R/R] (B)
Lyran Commonwealth Eleventh Lyran Guards [E/R] (B) 17th Lancaster Guards (Regiment) [R/R] 2nd Home Guard Brigade [G/R] Second Buena Guards [V/R] (B) 2nd Buena Guard Aerospace [V/F] 2nd Buena Armor Brigade [V/R] 2nd Buena Infantry Brigade [V/R]
Talon
- (TRO3025, p78)
Tannil
- 2nd SSW (TRO3025, p56)
Tellmann IV
- (TRO3025, p60)
Terra
2766 - Amaris Coup
- 3986th North American infantry Battalion (ComStar SB, p7)
- 191st Royal BattleMech Division (ComStar SB, p7)
- 203rd Repulican Guards Division (ComStar SB, p9)
2788 - Operation Silver Shield
- 151st Royal BattleMech Division (ComStar SB, p13)
- 13th Royal Infantry Division(ComStar SB, p13)
- 251st BattleMech Division, 3rd Strike Regiment(ComStar SB, p13)
- 3rd Strike Regiment is likely meant to be 3rd Striker Regiment in order to match standard SLDF doctrine.
Thorin
3015
- Battle of Selathon City [9]
Thule
2950
- unknown force
- Valasek Raiding Parties[8]
Dark Age
- Draconis Combine
- Thirteenth Sun Zhang Cadre (2 Battalions) [V/R] (B)
- 13th Jump Infantry [E/Q]
- Thirteenth Sun Zhang Cadre (2 Battalions) [V/R] (B)
- Rasalhague Dominion
- Fourteenth Provisional Garrison Cluster [R/F] (SL)
Tikano
- (TRO3025, P52)
Trolloc Prime
- 1st SSW, Combine Invasion (ComStar SB, p16)
Tybalt
- 2998 (TRO3025, p50)
Taygeta
Capellan Confederation Third McCarron's Armored Cavalry [E/R] (A) Tolkov's Piranhas [E/Q] The Terrible Three [R/R] 1st Menke Armored Infantry [R/R] Second Victoria Rangers [V/F] (B) Sung's Air Rangers [R/R] Sung's Armored Rangers [V/R] Sung's Ranger Vanguard [R/F]
Federated Suns Fifth Crucis Lancers RCT [E/F] (A) Aerospace Brigade [E/F] Armor Brigade [V/F] Infantry Brigade [E/F] Ridgebrook CMM LCT [R/R] (B) Aerospace Wing [G/R] Armor Brigade [R/R] Infantry Brigade [G/R]
Tharkad
Clan Jade Falcon Raptor Keshik [E/F] (K) First Falcon Striker Cluster [E/F] (FL) Fifth Battle Cluster [V/R] (FL) Fifty-third Falcon Talon [E/R] (FL) Fourth Falcon Dragoons [R/Q] (FL) Eleventh Falcon Velites [R/Q] (FL)
Lyran Commonwealth First Royal Guards RCT [E/F] (A) 1st Royal Aerospace [E/F] 1st Royal Armor Brigade [E/F] 1st Royal Infantry Brigade [E/F] Second Royal Guards RCT [E/F] (A) 2nd Royal Aerospace [E/F] 2nd Royal Armor Brigade [E/F] 2nd Royal Infantry Brigade [E/F] First Buena Guards [R/R] (B) 1st Buena Guard Aerospace [R/R] 1st Buena Armor Brigade [V/R] 1st Buena Infantry Brigade [R/Q] Twentieth Arcturan Guards Twenty-fifth Arcturan Guards Seventh Donegal Guards Seventh Lyran Regulars Tenth Lyran Regulars
Wolf Empire The Golden Keshik [E/F] (K) Fourth Wolf Guard Cluster [V/F] (FL) Fifth Wolf Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL) Third Wolf Guard Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL) Ninth Wolf Battle Cluster [V/R] (FL) 328th Wolf Assault Cluster [E/F] (FL) The Silver Keshik [E/F] (K) Ninth Wolf Guard Striker Cluster [R/R] (FL) Thirteenth Wolf Guard Battle Clsuter [R/R] (FL) Second Wolf Assault Cluster [V/F] (FL) Nineteenth Wolf Striker Cluster [E/F] (FL) Eleventh Wolf Battle Cluster [V/R] (FL)
Thun
Clan Jade Falcon Eighth Falcon Velites [V/F] (FL)
Rasalhague Dominion Gunzberg Eagles [V/F] (FL)
Tigress
Capellan Confederation Laurel's Legion [V/F] (B) The Flying Tigresses (2 Flights) [R/F] Laurel's Armor Legion (Regiment) [V/R] Tigress Citizen's Brigade (Regiment) [R/F]
Federated Suns Narhal's Raiders [V/R] (B)
Timbiqui
Free Worlds League Seventh Tamarind Regulars [V/F] (C)
Lyran Commonwealth Second Buena Guards [V/R] (B) 2nd Buena Guard Aerospace [V/F] 2nd Buena Armor Brigade [V/R] 2nd Buena Infantry Brigade [V/R]
Timkovichi
- Clan Hell's Horses
- 666th Mechanized Assault [E/R] (FL)
Lyran Commonwealth Kell Hounds [E/F] (A)
Turinge
- Lyran Commonwealth
- Fourth Donegal Guards [V/R] (A)
4th Donegal Armor Brigade [E/R] 4th Donegal Infantry [V/R]
- Wolf Empire
- Forty-first Wolf Guard Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL)
Uhuru
Free Worlds League Fourteenth Atrean Dragoons [V/R] (A) 762nd Independent Aerospace Wing [V/R] 6th Holt Armored Regiment [R/R] 33rd Marik Regulars Brigade [V/F]
Lyran Commonwealth Fourth Lyran Regulars [V/Q] (C)
Ulan Batar
Capellan Confederation First Liao Grenadiers [R/R] (B) Tormasov's Tornados (2 Flights) [R/R] Tormasov's Tank Guard (Regiment) [G/R] Tormasov's Jump Grenadiers (Regiment) [R/R]
Federated Suns Twelfth Vegan Rangers [E/R] (A)
Valexa
Dark Age
Capellan Confederation First Liao Dragoons [V/R] (B) Paget's Airborne (Wing) [V/R] Paget's Augmented Cavalry (Regiment) [V/F]
Federated Suns Fourth Ceti Hussars RCT [R/Q] (B) Aerospace Brigade [R/R] Combat Command Alpha [V/Q] Combat Command Beta [R/R] Combat Command Charlie [R/Q] Valexa CMM (1 Battalion) [G/R] (B) Aerospace Brigade [G/R] Armor Brigade [R/R] Infantry Brigade [G/Q]
Van Damien IV
2905
- (TRO3025, p54)
Vulcan
Dark Age
Clan Hell's Horses Eighty-second Mechanized Cavalry [V/R] (FL)
Clan Jade Falcon Twelfth Falcon Regulars [R/Q] (SL)
Wappingers
Dark Age
Capellan Confederation Warrior House Imarra (2 Battalions) [E/F] (A)
Federated Suns Sixth Syrtis Fusiliers LCT [E/Q] (A) Aerospace Brigade [E/Q] Armor Brigade [V/Q] Infantry Brigade [E/R]
Weingarten
Clan Hell's Horses Ninety-first Mechanized Assault [R/R] (FL)
Rasalhague Dominion Second Tyr Assault Cluster [V/R] (FL)
Wright
3012
- (TRO3025, p110)
Xanthe III
3828
- (TRO3025, p52)
Xhosa VII
2930 - Operation Roland's Horn
- Galedon Regulars (TRO3025, p36)referenced only as Xhosa
- (HBHK, p58)
3022
- (TRO3025,p46)
Yance I
- (TRO:3025, p76)
Zhongshan
Dark Age
Clan Jade Falcon Second Falcon Jaegers [R/F] (SL)
Clan Wolf-in-Exile Thirteenth Wolf Guards Cluster [E/F] (FL)
Zoetermeer
Dark Age
Clan Jade Falcon Third Falcon Swoop Cluster [R/R] (SL)
Wolf Empire Twentieth Wolf Regulars [V/R] (SL)
References
- ↑ 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.3 Technical Readout: 3025, p. 8
- ↑ 2.0 2.1 Technical Readout: 3025, p. 10
- ↑ 3.0 3.1 Technical Readout: 3025, p. 12
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025, p. 104
- ↑ 5.0 5.1 Technical Readout: 3025, p. 82
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025, p. 144
- ↑ 7.0 7.1 7.2 Technical Readout: 3025, p. 058 Cite error: Invalid
<ref>
tag; name "TRO3025-058" defined multiple times with different content Cite error: Invalid<ref>
tag; name "TRO3025-058" defined multiple times with different content - ↑ 8.0 8.1 Technical Readout: 3025, p. 28
- ↑ 9.0 9.1 Technical Readout: 3025 Revised, p. 80
- ↑ Experimental Technical Readout: Succession Wars, Volume 1, p. 09
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025 Revised, p. 78
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025 Revised, p. 14
Aitutaki (First Battle)
Free Worlds League Third Free Worlds Guards [V/Q] (B) 3rd Guards Aerospace Wing [V/R] 39th Heavy Tank Regiment [R/F] 29th Aituakaian Infantry Regiment [V/F]
Regulan Fiefs Sixteenth Regulan Hussars
Aitutaki (Second Battle)
Free Worlds League Third Free Worlds Guards [V/Q] (B) 3rd Guards Aerospace Wing [V/R] 39th Heavy Tank Regiment [R/F] 29th Aituakaian Infantry Regiment [V/F]
Regulan Fiefs Fourth Regulan Hussars (2 Battalions) [R/R] (A)
Almach
Almach (First Battle)
Capellan Confederation Third Sian Dragoons [V/F] (A) 1st Sian Firebirds (Wing) [V/F] 54th Gei Fu Lancers (Regiment) [V/R] 3rd Dragoons Infantry (Regiment) [R/F] First Tikonov Guards [R/F] (C) 1st Tikonov Orbital Guard (Wing) [R/R] Hunan Armored Guard (2 Battalions) [V/F] Patriot Irregulars (Regiment) [R/F]
Federated Suns First Federated Suns Armored Cavalry [V/F] (A) Armor Regiment (Mixed Vee/BA Reinforced Regiment) [E/F]
Almach (Second Battle)
Capellan Confederation Red Lancers [E/F] (A) 4th Sian Defense Wing [E/F] The Blood Brigade (Regiment) [E/F] Red Lancers Infantry (4 Battalions) [E/F]
Federated Suns First Federated Suns Armored Cavalry [V/F] (A) Armor Regiment (Mixed Vee/BA Reinforced Regiment) [E/F]
Arcturus
Clan Jade Falcon Seventh Falcon Hussars [V/F] (FL) Eighth Falcon Hussars [V/R] (FL) Fourteenth Falcon Jaegers [V/R] (FL) Fifteenth Falcon Jaegers [R/F] (FL) Second Mixed Cluster [R/R] (SL)
Lyran Commonwealth Fifteenth Arcturan Guards [R/R] (B) 15th Arcturan Armor Brigade [R/R]
Astrokaszy
Magistracy of Canopus Magistracy Cavaliers [V/R] (A) Cavalier Armor Guard [V/R] Cavalier “Mountain Men” Guard [R/R]
Rim Commonality (Free Worlds League) Fifth Rim Commonality Guards [R/R] (C) 5th Rim Guards Armor [R/R] 5th Rim Guards Infantry [V/Q]
Atlas
Capellan Confederation Second St. Ives Lancers [V/R] (A) 2nd Air Lancers (Wing) [V/R] 76th Armored Lancers (Regiment) [R/R] 13th Armored Grenadiers (Regiment) [V/F]
Federated Suns Second Syrtis Fusiliers LCT [R/R] (B) Aerospace Brigade [R/R] Armor Brigade [R/F] Infantry Brigade [V/R]
Atreus
Free Worlds League First Oriente Hussars (2 Battalions) [V/R] (A) 1st Hussars Aerospace Wing [R/R] 3rd Oriente Heavy Armor (Regiment) [V/F] 7th Oriente Rifles (Regiment) [V/F] First Rim Commonality Guards (2 Battalions) [V/R] (D) 1st Rim Guards Armor (Regiment) [V/R] 1st Rim Guards Infantry (Regiment) [R/F] Silver Hawk Irregulars (3rd Battalion) [V/Q] (A) Purifier Cluster [V/R] (FL) Omicron Cluster [R/R] (FL)
Regulan Fiefs First Regulan Hussars (2 Battalions) [E/F] (A)
Avigait
Capellan Confederation Dynasty Guard [V/F] (A) Liao First Air Defense (Wing) [E/F] Dynasty Guard Cavalry (Regiment) [V/F] Liao Armored Grenadiers (Regiment) [V/F]
Federated Suns First Syrtis Fusiliers LCT [V/F] (A) Aerospace Brigade [V/F] Armor Brigade [E/F] Infantry Brigade [R/Q]
Calloway VI
Capellan Confederation Fifth Capellan Defense Force [R/R] (C) 5th CDF Aerospace Wing [G/R] 5th CDF Armor Auxiliary (Regiment) [G/F] 5th CDF Infantry (Regiment) [G/R]
Free Worlds League Eighth Oriente Hussars (1 Battalion) [R/R] (D) 8th Hussars Aerospace Wing [V/F] 32nd Oriente Heavy Armor (Regiment) [R/Q] 9th Kiyev Hussars (Regiment) [G/R]
Cammal
Capellan Confederation Third Capellan Chargers [G/R] (A) 1st Capellan Gryphons (Wing) [R/R] 1st Armored Charioteers (Regiment) [R/R] Alpha Phalanx (Regiment) [G/R]
Federated Suns Fifth Avalon Hussars LCT [V/R] (A) Aerospace Brigade [V/F] Armor Brigade [R/R] Infantry Brigade [V/R]
Cavanaugh II
Free Worlds League Seventh Tamarind Regulars [V/F] (C)
Lyran Commonwealth Eighth Lyran Regulars [R/F] (C)
Chateau
Clan Hell's Horses Thirtieth Mechanized Strike [E/F] (FL)
Clan Jade Falcon Second Falcon Dragoons [R/F] (FL)
Chesterton
Capellan Confederation Fifth McCarron's Armored Cavalry [E/F] (B) Knights Air Guard (Wing) [V/F] Knights Armored Korps (Regiment) [E/R] Knights Infantry Guard (Regiment) [V/F] Second Tikonov Guards [R/F] (C) 2nd Tikonov Orbital Guard (2 Flights) [R/R] 1st Yangtze Home Guard (Battalion) [V/F] Constant Irregulars (Regiment) [V/F]
Federated Suns Twelfth Vegan Rangers [E/R] (A)
Chuckchi III
Lyran Commonwealth Fourth Donegal Guards [V/R] (A) 4th Donegal Armor Brigade [E/R] 4th Donegal Infantry [V/R]
Wolf Empire Forty-first Wolf Guard Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL)
Cimeron
Draconis Combine Twenty-second New Samarkand Regulars (2 Battalions) [V/F] (A) 22nd New Samarkand Aerospace Wing [E/F] The Cold Dish (Regiment) [V/R] 22nd New Samarkand Infantry [E/R]
Federated Suns Fifth Robinson Strikers LCT [G/F] (C) Aerospace Brigade [R/R] Armor Brigade [R/F] Infantry Brigade [G/R]
David
Draconis Combine First Ghost (2 Battalions) [R/Q] (B) 1st Ghost Armor (Regiment) [R/R] 1st Ghost Infantry (Regiment) [G/Q]
Federated Suns First Ceti Hussars RCT [V/F] (A) Aerospace Brigade [V/R] Combat Command Alpha [V/F] Combat Command Beta [R/F] Combat Command Charlie [V/F]
Deneb Kaitos
Draconis Combine Fourth Dieron Regulars [G/R] (A) 4th Dieron Aerospace Wing [R/Q] Murchison Heavy Armor (Regiment) [R/R] 5th Murchison Infantry (Regiment) [R/R]
Federated Suns Third Federated Suns Armored Cavalry [V/Q] (B) Aerospace Wing [R/R] Armor Regiment [V/R]
Deshler
Draconis Combine Ryuken-go [E/F] (B) Ryuken-go Aerospace Wing [E/F] Ryuken-go Armor (Regiment) [V/R] Ryuken-go Infantry (Regiment) [E/R]
Federated Suns Third Ceti Hussars RCT [R/R] (A) Aerospace Brigade [G/R] Combat Command Alpha [R/R] Combat Command Beta [G/F] Combat Command Charlie [R/R]
Diik
Calderon Protectorate Second Taurian Pride [R/R] (B) 2nd Pride Defense Division (Wing) [R/R] 9th Mirfak Armor [V/R] 12th Mirfak Infantry [G/R]
Taurian Concordat Clean Kill (1 Battalion) [V/R] (E)
Elektrougli
Free Worlds League First Orloff Grenadiers (2 Battalions) [V/Q] (A) 1st Orloff Aerospace Wing [V/R] 4th Vanra Armored Militia [R/Q] 18th Orloff Irregulars [R/R]
Regulan Fiefs Fourteenth Regulan Hussars (2 Battalions) [R/Q] (A)
Epsilon
Free Worlds League First Tamarind Regulars [R/F] (C)
Lyran Commonwealth Second Bolan Guards [V/Q] (C) 2nd Bolan Guard Aerospace [V/R] 2nd Bolan Armor Brigade [R/Q] 2nd Bolan Infantry Brigade [V/Q]
Feltre
Clan Hell's Horses Forty-second BattleMech Cluster [V/R] (SL)
Clan Jade Falcon Fifty-third Battle Cluster [E/R] (FL)
Fort Loudon
Rasalhague Dominion Fifth Bear Guardsv [V/R] (SL)
Wolf Empire Second Wolf Assault Cluster [V/F] (FL)
Fortymile
Capellan Confederation Second St. Ives Sentinels [V/R] (B) 33rd St. Ives Skyflash Wing [R/R] 2nd Sentinels Armor (Regiment) [V/R] Armored Infantry Auxiliary (Regiment) [V/R]
Federated Suns Seventeenth Avalon Hussars LCT [V/R] (B) Aerospace Brigade [V/F] Armor Brigade [V/R] Infantry Brigade [R/R]
Glevakha
Duchy of Andurien Fourth Andurien Cavalry (2 Battalions) [E/F] (C) 8th Andurien Aerospace Regiment [E/R] 33rd Andurien Tank Regiment [V/F] 17th Andurien Infantry Brigade [E/F]
Magistracy of Canopus Third Canopian Cuirassiers [R/R] (A) 3rd Cuirassiers Air Guard [R/R] 3rd Cuirassiers Armor Guard [V/Q] 3rd Cuirassiers Infantry Guard [R/R]
Rim Commonality (Free Worlds League) Fourth Rim Commonality Guards (1 Battalion) [E/F] (D) 4th Rim Guards Armor [E/R]
4th Rim Guards Infantry [E/F]
Graus
Clan Jade Falcon Third Falcon Talon Cluster [E/F] (FL)
Lyran Commonwealth Second Donegal Guards RCT [E/F] (A) 2nd Donegal Aerospace [G/R] 2nd Donegal Armor Brigade [R/R] 2nd Donegal Infantry Brigade [G/F]
Guatavita
Clan Jade Falcon First Falcon Velites [E/F] (FL)
Lyran Commonwealth Fifth Lyran Regulars [V/F] (C) 11th Loxley Armor [R/R] 5th Lyran Infantry Brigade [V/R]
Gunzberg
Clan Hell's Horses Ninety-first Mechanized Assault [R/R] (FL)
Rasalhague Dominion Second Freemen Cluster [R/R] (SL)
Hesperus II
Clan Hell's Horses Omega Keshik [E/F] (K) 666th Mechanized Assault [E/R] (FL) Forty-second BattleMech Cluster [V/R] (SL)
Clan Jade Falcon Raptor Keshik [E/F] (K)
Lyran Commonwealth Third Royal Guards RCT [V/F] (A) 3rd Royal Aerospace [V/F] 3rd Royal Armor Brigade [R/F] 3rd Royal Infantry Brigade [V/R] Twenty-third Arcturan Guards RCT [V/R] (B) 23rd Arcturan Aerospace [V/R] 23rd Arcturan Armor Brigade [R/F] 23rd Arcturan Infantry Brigade [V/R] Eridani Light Horse
Wolf Empire The Golden Keshik [E/F] (K) The Howl Keshik [V/F] (FL) Fouth Wolf Guard Cluster [V/F] (FL) Fifth Wolf Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL) Third Wolf Guard Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL) Ninth Wolf Battle Cluster [V/R] (FL) 328th Wolf Assault Cluster [E/F] (FL)
Jabuka
Clan Jade Falcon Fifty-third Battle Cluster [E/R] (FL)
Rasalhague Dominion Second Bear Regulars [V/Q] (SL)
Jaipur
Capellan Confederation Dynasty Guard [V/F] (A) Liao First Air Defense (Wing) [E/F] Dynasty Guard Cavalry (Regiment) [V/F] Liao Armored Grenadiers (Regiment) [V/F]
Federated Suns Snord's Irregulars (Battalion) [E/F] (A)
La Grave
La Grave (First Battle)
Clan Jade Falcon Third Falcon Talon Cluster [E/F] (FL)
Clan Wolf The Blue Keshik [V/R] (FL)
La Grave (Second Battle)
Clan Jade Falcon First Falcon Jaegers [E/F] (FL)
Rasalhague Dominion Eighteenth Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL)
Laurent
Clan Hell's Horses Fourth Horde Cluster [V/F] (FL)
Clan Jade Falcon Eighteenth Falcon Regulars [V/R] (SL)
Loyalty
Free Worlds League First Loyalty Defenders (1 Battalion) [V/F] (C) 1st Loyalty Armor Regiment [E/R] 1st Loyalty Infantry Brigade [V/F]
Wolf Empire Nineteenth Wolf Cavalry [R/R] (SL)
Mara
Draconis Combine Sixth Benjamin Regulars (2 Battalions) [R/R] (B) 6th Benjamin Aerospace Wing [V/R] 6th Benjamin Armor (Regiment) [R/Q] 6th Benjamin Infantry (Regiment) [V/R]
Federated Suns Second Robinson Strikers LCT
McGhee
Draconis Combine Sixteenth Galedon Regulars (2 Battalions) [V/F] (A) Raven Hunters (Wing) [V/F] Nest Reavers (Regiment) [E/R] 252nd Battlesuit Infantry (Regiment) [V/R]
Federated Suns Fourth Robinson Strikers LCT [V/R] (B) Aerospace Brigade [V/R] Armor Brigade [R/R] Infantry Brigade [V/F]
Meacham
Clan Jade Falcon Seventy-fifth Falcon Striker Cluster [R/Q] (FL)
Rasalhague Dominion Third Drakon Cluster [V/Q] (SL)
Melissia
Clan Jade Falcon Third Falcon Swoop Cluster [R/R] (SL) Fifth Falcon Talon Cluster [R/R] (SL) Fifty-first Garrison Cluster [R/R] (SL) Seventh Mixed Cluster [G/F] (SL)
Lyran Commonwealth Third Lyran Guards RCT [R/R] (A) 3rd Lyran Armor Brigade [V/R] 3rd Lyran Infantry Brigade [R/R]
Morges
Clan Jade Falcon Twelfth Falcon Regulars [R/Q] (SL)
Lyran Commonwealth Fourth Donegal Guards [V/R] (A) 4th Donegal Armor Brigade [E/R] 4th Donegal Infantry [V/R]
Morrill
Draconis Combine Wolf's Dragoons Alpha Regiment (Black Cats Battalion) [E/F] (A)
Federated Suns Morill DMM (1 Battalion) [V/R] (D) Aerospace Brigade [R/R] Armor Brigade [V/R] Infantry Brigade [V/F]
Nagel
Draconis Combine Ryuken-san (1 Battalion) [V/R] (A)
Federated Suns Point Barrow Academy Training Cadre [G/Q] (D) Aerospace Wing [G/R] Armor Brigade [R/Q] Infantry Brigade [G/Q]
Najha
Draconis Combine Forty-fourth Benjamin Regulars (2 Battalions) [R/R] (C) 44th Benjamin Aerospace Wing [V/R] 44th Benjamin Armor [R/Q] 44th Benjamin Infantry [V/F]
Rasalhague Dominion 332nd Assault Cluster [E/F] (FL)
New Delos
Capellan Confederation First Capellan Defense Force [R/R] (B) 1st CDF Aerospace Wing [V/R] New Sagan Armor Auxiliaries (Regiment) [V/F] 1st CDF Infantry (Regiment) [R/R] Second Capellan Defense Force [V/F] (B) Blackledge's Iron Talons (2 Flights) [R/R] Blackledge's Armored Iron Hand (Regiment) [V/R] 121st Urban Defense Detachment (Regiment) [V/F]
Free Worlds League Iron Guard [V/F] (A) Iron Wings [E/F] 45th New Delos Recon Regiment [V/F] 87th New Delos Infantry Regiment [R/R]
New Hessen
Capellan Confederation Second McCarron's Armored Cavalry [V/F] (A) McCarron's Armored Mosquitos (Wing) [R/F] Tao's Gypsies (4 Battalions) [V/R] McCarron's Commando (Battalion) [E/F]
Federated Suns Second Federated Suns Lancers LCT [R/R] (A) Aerospace Brigade [V/R] Armor Brigade [R/Q] Infantry Brigade [R/R]
New Olympia
Free Worlds League First Covenant Guards [V/Q] (C) 1st Covenant Armor (Regiment) [E/R] 1st Covenant Guards (Regiment) [E/Q]
Wolf Empire The Silver Keshik (Command Trinary) [E/F] (K) Second Wolf Assault Cluster [V/F] (FL)
New Oslo
Clan Hell's Horses 666th Mechanized Assault [E/R] (FL)
Rasalhague Dominion Fourth Bear Regulars [V/R] (SL)
New Syrtis
Capellan Confederation Third McCarron's Armored Cavalry [E/R] (A) Tolkov's Piranhas (Wing) [E/Q] The Terrible Three (Regiment) [R/R] 1st Menke Armored Infantry (Regiment) [R/R] Fourth McCarron's Armored Cavalry [V/R] (A) Eclipse Wing [V/F] Baxter's Armored Vanguard (Regiment) [V/R] Baxter's Valets (Regiment) [R/R] Tau Ceti Lancers (1 Battalion) [E/R] (A) Warrior House Kamata (2 Battalions) [V/R] (B) Warrior House Hiritsu (2 Battalions) [R/R] (A)
Federated Suns Eighth Syrtis Fusiliers LCT [R/Q] (B) Aerospace Brigade [G/R] Armor Brigade [R/R] Infantry Brigade [G/R] New Syrtis CMM LCT [R/R] (A) Aerospace Brigade [G/R] Armor Brigade [R/R] Infantry Brigade [G/R]
Orestes
Draconis Combine Second Arkab Legion [V/R] (D) 3rd Camlann Aerospace Wing [R/R] 2nd Arkab Armor (Regiment) [V/Q] 17th Camlann Guard (Regiment) [R/R]
Rasalhague Dominion First Drakon Cluster [E/F] (SL)
Palmyra
Draconis Combine Fifth Sword of Light [E/R] (A) Scaled Angels [E/F] 301st Armor [R/R] Second Genyosha [V/F] (A) 2nd Genyosha Aerospace Wing [V/R] 2nd Genyosha Armor [R/F] 2nd Genyosha Infantry [V/F] Ryuken-san [V/R] (B) Ryuken-san Aerospace Wing [V/F] Ryuken-san Armor [R/R] Ryuken-san Infantry [V/R] Ryuken-hachi [E/F] (B) Ryuken-hachi Aerospace Wing [V/R] Ryuken-hachi Armor [E/R] Ryuken-hachi Infantry [V/F] Second New Samarkand Regulars (2 Battalions) [R/R] (A) 2nd New Samarkand Aerospace Wing [V/R] 2nd New Samarkand Armor [R/R] 2nd New Samarkand Infantry [G/Q] Beta Regiment, Wolf's Dragoons [V/R] (A) Gamma Regiment, Wolf's Dragoons [R/R] (A) Tarantulas Battalion, Wolf's Dragoons [V/F] (A) Spider's Web Battalion, Wolf's Dragoons [E/F] (A) Wolfsbane Battalion, Wolf's Dragoons [V/F] (A) McFadden's Sky Storm (Aero Regiment) [V/F] (C)
Federated Suns
Second Federated Suns Armored Cavalry
First Federated Suns Lancers LCT
First Royal Cavaliers
Twenty-second Avalon Hussars LCT
Twenty-seventh Avalon Hussars LCT
Fifth Ceti Hussars LCT
Second Crucis Lancers
Fourth Crucis Lancers
Seventh Crucis Lancers
Davion Heavy Guards RCT
Second Davion Guards RCT
Third Davion Guards RCT
Third Robinson Strikers LCT
Porrima
Clan Hell's Horses Second Horde Cluster [V/F] (FL)
Lyran Commonwealth Kell Hounds [E/F] (A)
Raman
Draconis Combine Forty-fifth Benjamin Regulars (2 Battalions) [G/R] (B) 45th Benjamin Aerospace Wing [G/Q] 45th Benjamin Armor [R/R]
Federated Suns Raman DMM LCT [R/R] (B) Aerospace Brigade [G/R] Armor Brigade [R/R] Infantry Brigade [G/R]
Rio
Capellan Confederation First Liao Guards [V/R] (A) Liao's Banshees (Wing) [V/F] Highlander Tank Regiment [R/F] Cynthiana Highland Infantry (Regiment) [R/F]
Federated Suns Third Federated Suns Armored Cavalry [V/Q] (B) Aerospace Wing [R/R] Armor Regiment [V/R]
Robinson
Draconis Combine Seventh Sword of Light [V/R] (A) 99th Lancers (Regiment) [V/R] 45th Recon (Regiment) [V/R] Eighth Sword of Light [V/R] (A) 243rd Aerospace (Wing) [R/R] 77th Armor (Regiment) [V/F] Savage Dragons (Regiment) [V/R] Ryuken-nana [R/Q] (A) Ryuken-nana Aerospace Wing [R/R] Ryuken-nana Armor (Regiment) [V/Q] Ryuken-nana Infantry (Regiment) [R/R]
Federated Suns Twentieth Avalon Hussars LCT [R/R] (B) Aerospace Brigade [V/Q] Second Robinson Rangers [R/F] (B) Air Wing [V/F] Robinson DMM LCT [R/Q] (D) Aerospace Wing [G/Q] Armor Brigade [R/Q] Infantry Brigade [G/Q]
Romita
Marian Hegemony IV Legio [R/R] (A) Prima Cohors [R/R] Secunda Cohors [V/R] Tertia Cohors [R/Q] Quarta Cohors [R/R] Quinta Cohors [V/F] IV Prima Auxilia Legio [R/R] IV Secunda Auxilia Legio [G/R] IV Caelum Wing [V/R]
Rim Commonality First Rim Commonality Guards (2 Battalions) [V/R] (D) 1st Rim Guards Armor [V/R] 1st Rim Guards Infantry [R/F]
Rowe
Draconis Combine Ryuken-roku [R/R] (A) Ryuken-roku Aerospace Wing [R/R] Ryuken-roku Armor (Regiment) [V/R] Ryuken-roku Infantry (Regiment) [R/F] Sixteenth Galedon Regulars (2 Battalions) [V/F] (A) Raven Hunters [V/F] Nest Reavers [E/R] 252nd Battlesuit Infantry [V/R]
Federated Suns Second New Ivaarsen Chasseurs [V/F] (B) Air Wing [V/F]
Royalston
Capellan Confederation House Hiritsu (2 Battalions) [R/R] (A) Fourth Confederation Reserve Cavalry [V/R] (C) Ox-Head Flight [R/R] 4th Cavalry Armor (Regiment) [R/R] 4th Cavalry Auxiliary (Regiment) [R/R]
Federated Suns Fifth Syrtis Fusiliers LCT [V/R] (A) Aerospace Brigade [V/R] Armor Brigade [V/F] Infantry Brigade [E/R]
Sakhara V
Draconis Combine Seventh Ghost (2 Battalions) [R/Q] (B) 7th Ghost Armor (Regiment) [R/R] 7th Ghost Infantry (Regiment) [V/R]
Federated Suns Sakhara Academy Training Battalion [G/F] (A)
Sargasso
Clan Jade Falcon Ninth Talon Cluster [V/F] (FL)
Clan Wolf-in-Exile Second Wolf Guards Cluster [E/R] (FL)
Sarna
Capellan Confederation Prefectorate Guard [R/R] (A) Prefectorate Air Guard (2 Flights) [V/R] Prefectorate Armored Guard (1 Battalion) [R/F] Prefectorate House Guard [G/F]
Republic of the Sphere Stone's Lament [E/F] (SB) 1st Lament Air Wing [E/F] 1st Lament Armor (1 Battalion) [V/F] 1st Lament Battle Armor (1 Battalion) [E/F]
Schuyler
Draconis Combine Twenty-first Pesht Regulars (1 Battalion) [G/R] (D) 21st Regulars Armor [G/R] 57th Pesht Guard [R/F]
Rasalhague Dominion Fourth Bear Regulars [V/R] (SL)
Shionoha
Draconis Combine Seventh Legion of Vega (2 Battalions) [R/Q] (B) 27th Vegan Armor (Regiment) [R/R] 98th Vegan Mechanized Brigade [V/R]
Rasalhague Dominion 343rd Battle Cluster [G/R] (FL) Third Vega Regulars [G/R] (SL)
Shuen Wan
Capellan Confederation House Tsang Xiao (2 Battalions) [V/R] (A) Kraken Unleashed [E/R] (C)
Oriente Protectorate Fourth Oriente Hussars [R/Q] (C) 4th Hussars Aerospace Wing [G/R] 47th Oriente Heavy Armor [R/F] 4th Ohrenson Guard [V/R]
Simpson's Desert
Free Worlds League Third Tamarind Regulars
Lyran Commonwealth Camacho's Caballeros [V/F] (B)
Sirdar
Capellan Confederation Second Victoria Rangers [V/F] (B) Sung's Air Rangers [R/R] Sung's Armored Rangers [V/R] Sung's Ranger Vanguard [R/F]
Federated Suns Sirdar CMM (1 Battalion) [R/Q] (B) Aerospace Brigade [R/Q] Armor Brigade [G/Q] Infantry Brigade [R/R]
Spica
Capellan Confederation Third McCarron's Armored Cavalry [E/R] (A) Tolkov's Piranhas (Wing) [E/Q] The Terrible Three (Regiment) [R/R] 1st Menke Armored Infantry (Regiment) [R/R]
Federated Suns Eighth Avalon Hussars LCT [E/R] (B) Aerospace Brigade [E/R] Armor Brigade [V/F] Infantry Brigade [E/R]
Sterlington
Federated Suns Third Periphery Guard LCT
Raven Alliance Ninth Raven Wing Cluster [E/R] (FL) Twelfth Raven Striker Cluster [E/R] (FL)
References