Difference between revisions of "User:Dmon/Conflicts"
m (→September 3021) |
m (→Quentin) |
||
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
300th Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL) | 300th Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL) | ||
− | ==Quentin== | + | ==[[Quentin]]== |
− | * | + | ===1ssw=== |
+ | *Draconis Combine<ref name=TRO3025p30>''Technical Readout: 3025'', p. 30</ref> | ||
+ | **[[2nd Legion of Vega]] | ||
+ | *Federated Suns | ||
+ | **[[42nd Avalon Hussars]] | ||
==Rochelle== | ==Rochelle== |
Revision as of 04:46, 6 September 2018
This is a personal page for me to keep notes conflicts (Military actions) that I find that I want to cross reference.
Contents
- 1 Alcala
- 2 Alkalurops
- 3 Amiga
- 4 Andorann V
- 5 Aubisson
- 6 Angell II
- 7 Barlow's End
- 8 Barlow's Folly
- 9 Bell
- 10 Benet
- 11 Berenson
- 12 Bergman's Planet
- 13 Bolan
- 14 Borghese
- 15 Brookeland
- 16 Callison
- 17 Capra
- 18 Carver IV
- 19 Carver V
- 20 Crossings
- 21 Cylene II
- 22 Cylene IV
- 23 Damian
- 24 Denebola V
- 25 Delacruz
- 26 Dobson
- 27 Doneval II
- 28 Fallon II
- 29 Ford
- 30 Galtor
- 31 Icar
- 32 Ipswich
- 33 Harrow's Sun
- 34 Hoan III
- 35 Imbros III
- 36 Kanowit
- 37 Kentares IV
- 38 Karston
- 39 Kasai IV
- 40 Kathil
- 41 Kirbyville
- 42 Kimball II
- 43 Kobe
- 44 La Blon
- 45 Lapida II
- 46 Lee II
- 47 Lincon V
- 48 Ling
- 49 Ludwig
- 50 Lyons
- 51 Matamoras
- 52 Malloy's World
- 53 New Aberdeen
- 54 New Avalon
- 55 New Berne
- 56 New Dallas
- 57 New Ivaarsen
- 58 New Rhodes III
- 59 Northwibd
- 60 Nova Roma
- 61 Oriente
- 62 Ozawa
- 63 Paris
- 64 Phalan
- 65 Pike IV
- 66 Porthos
- 67 Port Moseby
- 68 Quentin
- 69 Rochelle
- 70 Ronal
- 71 Ronal V
- 72 Royal
- 73 Saffell
- 74 Sappho
- 75 Sakhalin (LC)
- 76 Sarna
- 77 Sendai
- 78 Sevren
- 79 Shiloh
- 80 Shiro III
- 81 Sirius
- 82 Skondia
- 83 St. Andre
- 84 Styk
- 85 Suk II
- 86 Tamarind
- 87 Talon
- 88 Tannil
- 89 Tellmann IV
- 90 Terra
- 91 Thorin
- 92 Thule
- 93 Tikano
- 94 Trolloc Prime
- 95 Tybalt
- 96 Taygeta
- 97 Tharkad
- 98 Thun
- 99 Tigress
- 100 Timbiqui
- 101 Timkovichi
- 102 Turinge
- 103 Uhuru
- 104 Ulan Batar
- 105 Valexa
- 106 Van Diemen IV
- 107 Vulcan
- 108 Wappingers
- 109 Weingarten
- 110 Wright
- 111 Xanthe III
- 112 Xhosa VII
- 113 Yance I
- 114 Zhongshan
- 115 Zoetermeer
- 116 References
- 117 Almach
- 118 Arcturus
- 119 Astrokaszy
- 120 Atlas
- 121 Atreus
- 122 Avigait
- 123 Calloway VI
- 124 Cammal
- 125 Cavanaugh II
- 126 Chateau
- 127 Chesterton
- 128 Chuckchi III
- 129 Cimeron
- 130 David
- 131 Deneb Kaitos
- 132 Deshler
- 133 Diik
- 134 Elektrougli
- 135 Epsilon
- 136 Feltre
- 137 Fort Loudon
- 138 Fortymile
- 139 Glevakha
- 140 Graus
- 141 Guatavita
- 142 Gunzberg
- 143 Hesperus II
- 144 Jabuka
- 145 Jaipur
- 146 La Grave
- 147 Laurent
- 148 Loyalty
- 149 Mara
- 150 McGhee
- 151 Meacham
- 152 Melissia
- 153 Morges
- 154 Morrill
- 155 Nagel
- 156 Najha
- 157 New Delos
- 158 New Hessen
- 159 New Olympia
- 160 New Oslo
- 161 New Syrtis
- 162 Orestes
- 163 Palmyra
- 164 Porrima
- 165 Raman
- 166 Rio
- 167 Robinson
- 168 Romita
- 169 Rowe
- 170 Royalston
- 171 Sakhara V
- 172 Sargasso
- 173 Sarna
- 174 Schuyler
- 175 Shionoha
- 176 Shuen Wan
- 177 Simpson's Desert
- 178 Sirdar
- 179 Spica
- 180 Sterlington
- 181 Bibliography
Alcala
2992
- (TRO3025, p150)
Alkalurops
2801
- (TRO3025, p118)
Amiga
- Capellan Confederation
- First Liao Hussars [R/R] (B)
Meryl's Mustangs (Wing) [R/R] Phyr's Armored Cavalry (Regiment) [R/F] Phyr's Infantry Corps (Regiment) [V/R]
- Federated Suns
- First Kestrel Grenadiers RCT [E/F] (A)
Aerospace Wing [E/R] Armor Brigade (2 Regiments) [E/F] Infantry Brigade (1 Regiment, 2 BA Battalions) [V/F]
Andorann V
2952
- (TRO3025, p52)
Aubisson
2989
(TRO3025, p180)
Angell II
- Free Worlds League[1]
- Pirates
Barlow's End
Dark Age
Draconis Combine Ryuken-roku [R/R] (A) Ryuken-roku Aerospace Wing [R/R] Ryuken-roku Armor (Regiment) [V/R] Ryuken-roku Infantry (Regiment) [R/F] Sixteenth Galedon Regulars (2 Battalions) [V/F] (A) Raven Hunters (Wing) [V/F] Nest Reavers (Regiment) [E/R] 252nd Battlesuit Infantry (Regiment) [V/R]
Federated Suns Second New Ivaarsen Chasseurs [V/F] (B) Air Wing [V/F]
Barlow's Folly
2808 - Second Battle of Barlow's Folly
- (The Fox's Teeth, p6)
Dark Age
Draconis Combine Ryuken-ni [V/F] (A) Ryuken-ni Aerospace Wing [V/F] Ryuken-ni Armor (Regiment) [V/R] Ryuken-ni Infantry (Regiment) [R/F]
Federated Suns Fourth Federated Suns Lancers LCT [V/R] (A) Aerospace Brigade [V/F] Armor Brigade [V/R] Infantry Brigade [E/R]
Bell
1ssw
Benet
- 3000 (TRO3025, p90)
Berenson
3001
- (TRO3025, p110)
Bergman's Planet
2986 - Raid
- Draconis Combine (TRO3025, p070)
- Federated Suns
3026
- Draconis Combine[3]
- Federated Suns
Bolan
1st SSW
FWLM set off Nuke to stop LCAF (House Steiner, p. 35)
Dark Age
Lyran Commonwealth First Bolan Guards LCT [V/R ] (A) 1st Bolan Guard Aerospace [V/R] 1st Bolan Armor Brigade [R/F] 1st Bolan Infantry Brigade [V/R]
Wolf Empire Eighty-eighth Wolf Battle Cluster [E/F] (FL)
Borghese
Clan Wolf-in-Exile First Wolf Guardians [E/F] (FL)
Wolf Empire Thirtheenth Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL)
Brookeland
Draconis Combine Tenth Ghost Eleventh Ghost (2 Battalions) [V/Q] (B) 11th Ghost Armor [V/R] 11th Ghost Infantry Brigade [R/Q]
Federated Suns Davion Light Guards RCT [V/F] (A) Aerospace Brigade [E/F] Armor Brigade [V/F]
Callison
3020
- Lyran Commonwealth[4]
- Free Worlds League
Capra
- 1st SSW (TRO3025, p56)
Carver IV
- Capellan Confederation[1]
- Free Worlds League
Carver V
- 3018 (TRO3025, p148)
Crossings
- (TRO3025, p114)
Cylene II
Second Battle of Cylene II (3002)
- Federated Suns[5]
- Draconis Combine
Cylene IV
2772
Damian
- 2904 (TRO3025, p90)
Denebola V
3011
Delacruz
- May 2796 (TRO3025, p118)
Dobson
- Federated Suns[8]
- Draconis Combine
(A year after first battle of Galtor)
3020
- Federated Suns[9]
- Draconis Combine
Doneval II
3021
- Wolf's Dragoons[10]
- Federated Suns
Fallon II
3019
- Federated Suns
Ford
- 2976 (TRO3025, p172)
Galtor
First Battle of Galtor
- Federated Suns[8]
- Draconis Combine
Icar
3017
- (TRO3025, p180)
Ipswich
Capellan Confederation First Capellan Defense Force [R/R] (B) 1st CDF Aerospace Wing [V/R] New Sagan Armor Auxiliaries [V/F] 1st CDF Infantry [R/R]
Free Worlds League Eighth Oriente Hussars (1 Battalion) [R/R] (D) 8th Hussars Aerospace Wing [V/F] 32nd Oriente Heavy Armor [R/Q] 9th Kiyev Hussars [G/R] Ducal Guard Air Wing [E/F]
Harrow's Sun
3002 - Third Battle of Harrow's Sun
- Draconis Combine[11]
- Federated Suns
- Davion Heavy Guard
- Illician Lancers (Mercenary)
3020 - Fourth Battle of Harrow's Sun
- Federated Suns (BattleForce, p68)
- Draconis Combine [14]
- four crack regiments (The Fox's Teeth, p7)
Hoan III
- 2996 (TRO3025, p170)
Imbros III
2580 - Battle of Imbros III
(TRO3025, p10)
Kanowit
Dark Age
- Draconis Combine
- First Sword of Light
- 73rd Aerospace Wing
- 8th Kiamba Regulars
- First Sword of Light
- Rasalhague Dominion
Kentares IV
2796 - Kentares Massacre
- Draconis Combine
- First Sword of Light[6]
- Oshita's Recon Lance
- First Sword of Light[6]
- Federated Suns[9]
- Second Crucis Lancers[5]
- Rejolds Battalion
- Bunk's Recon Lance
- Rejolds Battalion
- Second Crucis Lancers[5]
(ComStar SB, p16)
Karston
Dark Age
Clan Hell's Horses Ninth Horde Cluster [E/F] (FL) Tenth Horde Cluster [V/F] (FL)
Rasalhague Dominion Second Tyr Assault Cluster [V/R] (FL)
Kasai IV
2768 - First Battle of Kasai
- (The Fox's Teeth, p6)
3001
- (TRO3025, p28)
Kathil
Dark Age
Capellan Confederation Seventh Capellan Chargers [V/R] (A)
Federated Suns Eighth Avalon Hussars LCT [E/R] (B) Aerospace Brigade [E/R] Armor Brigade [V/F] Infantry Brigade [E/R]
Kirbyville
Dark Age
Federated Suns Third Periphery Guards LCT
Raven Alliance Fifth Raven Stoop Cluster [V/F] (FL) Ninety-Seventh Striker Cluster [V/R] (FL)
Kimball II
2932
- Lyran Commonwealth[15]
- Draconis Combine
Kobe
La Blon
2970
- Draconis Combine[17]
- Lyran Commonwealth
Lapida II
- Capellan Confederation[1]
- Federated Suns
(Planet corrected to Maladar in later publications)[18]
Lee II
- (TRO3025, p50)
Lincon V
- (TRO3025, p58)
Ling
- 2987 (TRO3025, p162)
Ludwig
First Succession War
Federated Suns General Kessen defending against Draconis Combine forces.
- Federated Suns[4]
- Draconis Combine
Lyons
- 2966 (TRO3025, p162)
Matamoras
3059
(BattleForce 2, p66)
Malloy's World
- 3013 (BattleForce, p68)
New Aberdeen
2922 - Defence of New Aberdeen
- 7th Crucis Lancers (BattleForce, p68)
New Avalon
- 3022 (TRO3025, p172)
Defence of New Avalon
(TRO3025, p36, p56)
- (TRO3025, p62)
New Berne
- 3012 (TRO3025, p148
New Dallas
- (BattleForce, p53)
New Ivaarsen
September - October 3021
- Draconis Combine
- Ost Scout Lance
- 5th Galedon Regulars[19][20]
Dark Age
- Draconis Combine
- Ryuken-ni [V/F] (A)
- Ryuken-ni Aerospace Wing [V/F]
- Ryuken-ni Armor (Regiment) [V/R]
- Ryuken-ni Infantry (Regiment) [R/F]
- Ryuken-roku [R/R] (A)
- Ryuken-roku Aerospace Wing [R/R]
- Ryuken-roku Armor (Regiment) [V/R]
- Ryuken-roku Infantry (Regiment) [R/F]
- Ryuken-nana [R/Q] (A)
- Ryuken-nana Aerospace Wing [R/R]
- Ryuken-nana Armor (Regiment) [V/Q]
- Ryuken-nana Infantry (Regiment) [R/R]
- Ryuken-ni [V/F] (A)
- Federated Suns
- First New Ivaarsen Chasseurs [R/R] (B)
- Air Wing [V/R]
- Second Robinson Rangers [R/F] (B)
- Air Wing [V/F]
- First New Ivaarsen Chasseurs [R/R] (B)
New Rhodes III
2796
Northwibd
1ssw
Nova Roma
3014
Oriente
2837 - Operation Cookie Jar
- FWLM Strike Fleet destroys ComStar HPG station in retaliation for leaking state secrets (ComStar SB, p25)
ssw
- Free Worlds League[16]
- Capellan Confederation
Ozawa
2847
- Federated Suns
- Davion Heavy Guard (Disguised as DCMS 'Mechs)[22]
- Draconis Combine
Paris
2967
1st Proserpina Hussars held off FedSuns invasion.[23]
- Draconis Combine
- Federated Suns
Phalan
3013
- Draconis Combine (TRO3025, p74)
- Lyran Commonwealth
Pike IV
3012 - Battle of Pike
- Pasquesi's Battalion[14]
- Right's Medium Lance
Porthos
3024
- Draconis Combine
- Pirates[4]
Port Moseby
August 2789
- Lyran Commonwealth[1]
- Draconis Combine
Port Moseby (First Battle)
Draconis Combine Second Legion of Vega (2 Battalions) [V/R] (C) 53rd Vegan Lancers [V/F] 241st Vegan Regulars [V/R]
Lyran Commonwealth Third Lyran Guards RCT [R/R] (A) 3rd Lyran Armor Brigade [V/R] 3rd Lyran Infantry Brigade [R/R]
Port Moseby (Second Battle)
Draconis Combine Forty-third Benjamin Regulars (2 Battalions) [V/R] (B) 43rd Benjamin Aerospace Wing [V/R] 43rd Benjamin Armor (Regiment) [R/R] 43rd Benjamin Infantry (Regiment) [V/R]
Rasalhague Dominion 300th Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL)
Quentin
1ssw
- Draconis Combine[24]
- Federated Suns
Rochelle
2980
- House Steiner (tro3025, p34)
- House Marik (tro3025, p34)
(tro3025, p160)
Ronal
- 3020 (tro3025, p110)
Ronal V
- (tro3025, p50)
Royal
?
- Federated Suns[4]
- Draconis Combine
2998
(TRO3025, p114)
Saffell
- 2787 (TRO3025, p60, p116
- 2859 (TRO3025, p180)
Sappho
2ssw
Sakhalin (LC)
- (tro3025, p112)
Sarna
Siege of Sarna
- Federated Suns[8]
Sendai
- 1st SSW Eridani Light Horse revenge strike against Combine (ComStar SB, p16)
Sevren
Spring 3011
- Pirate raiders [25]
3011
- Lyran Commonwealth
- Draconis Combine
Shiloh
August 2838
- Shiloh was conquered by the Lyran Commonwealth Armed Forces August 2838 while the Free Worlds League was under a communications interdiction imposed by ComStar. The loss of Shiloh was one of the defeats that led to Captain-General Charles Marik being forced to capitulate to ComStar's terms for ending the interdiction.(ComStar SB, p27)
Shiro III
3012
- Free Worlds League[27]
- Wolf's Dragoons
Sirius
3000
- Free Worlds League
- Federated Suns[17]
Skondia
- 2786 (House Steiner, p. 35)
St. Andre
- 2920 (TRO3025, p114)
Styk
2934
- Free Worlds League[17]
- Federated Suns
2944
- Federated Suns[28]
- Draconis Combine
Suk II
2880
- (TRO3027, p60)
Tamarind
Tamarind (First Battle)
Free Worlds League Second Free Worlds Guards [V/F] (A) 2nd Guards Aerospace Wing [V/F] 19th Atrean Cavalry Regiment [R/R] 12th Atrean Battle Armor Regiment [V/R]
Lyran Commonwealth Fourth Royal Guards RCT [E/F] (A) 4th Royal Aerospace [E/F] 4th Royal Armor Brigade [E/F] 4th Royal Infantry Brigade [E/F] Eleventh Lyran Guards [E/R] (B) 17th Lancaster Guards (Regiment) [R/R] 2nd Home Guard Brigade [G/R] Camacho's Caballeros [V/F] (B)
Tamarind (Second Battle)
Free Worlds League Eighth Free Worlds Guards [G/R] (B) 8th Guards Aerospace Wing [R/R] 3rd Heavy Tank Regiment [G/Q] 7th Home Infantry Regiment [R/F] Fourth Tamarind Regulars [V/F] (C) Eighth Tamarind Regulars [R/R] (B)
Lyran Commonwealth Eleventh Lyran Guards [E/R] (B) 17th Lancaster Guards (Regiment) [R/R] 2nd Home Guard Brigade [G/R] Second Buena Guards [V/R] (B) 2nd Buena Guard Aerospace [V/F] 2nd Buena Armor Brigade [V/R] 2nd Buena Infantry Brigade [V/R]
Talon
- (TRO3025, p78)
Tannil
- 2nd SSW (TRO3025, p56)
Tellmann IV
- (TRO3025, p60)
Terra
2766 - Amaris Coup
- 3986th North American infantry Battalion (ComStar SB, p7)
- 191st Royal BattleMech Division (ComStar SB, p7)
- 203rd Repulican Guards Division (ComStar SB, p9)
2788 - Operation Silver Shield
- 151st Royal BattleMech Division (ComStar SB, p13)
- 13th Royal Infantry Division(ComStar SB, p13)
- 251st BattleMech Division, 3rd Strike Regiment(ComStar SB, p13)
- 3rd Strike Regiment is likely meant to be 3rd Striker Regiment in order to match standard SLDF doctrine.
Thorin
3015
- Battle of Selathon City [21]
Thule
2950
- Pirates
- Valasek Raiding Parties[29]
Dark Age
- Draconis Combine
- Thirteenth Sun Zhang Cadre (2 Battalions) [V/R] (B)
- 13th Jump Infantry [E/Q]
- Thirteenth Sun Zhang Cadre (2 Battalions) [V/R] (B)
- Rasalhague Dominion
- Fourteenth Provisional Garrison Cluster [R/F] (SL)
Tikano
- (TRO3025, P52)
Trolloc Prime
- 1st SSW, Combine Invasion (ComStar SB, p16)
Tybalt
- 2998 (TRO3025, p50)
Taygeta
Capellan Confederation Third McCarron's Armored Cavalry [E/R] (A) Tolkov's Piranhas [E/Q] The Terrible Three [R/R] 1st Menke Armored Infantry [R/R] Second Victoria Rangers [V/F] (B) Sung's Air Rangers [R/R] Sung's Armored Rangers [V/R] Sung's Ranger Vanguard [R/F]
Federated Suns Fifth Crucis Lancers RCT [E/F] (A) Aerospace Brigade [E/F] Armor Brigade [V/F] Infantry Brigade [E/F] Ridgebrook CMM LCT [R/R] (B) Aerospace Wing [G/R] Armor Brigade [R/R] Infantry Brigade [G/R]
Tharkad
Clan Jade Falcon Raptor Keshik [E/F] (K) First Falcon Striker Cluster [E/F] (FL) Fifth Battle Cluster [V/R] (FL) Fifty-third Falcon Talon [E/R] (FL) Fourth Falcon Dragoons [R/Q] (FL) Eleventh Falcon Velites [R/Q] (FL)
Lyran Commonwealth First Royal Guards RCT [E/F] (A) 1st Royal Aerospace [E/F] 1st Royal Armor Brigade [E/F] 1st Royal Infantry Brigade [E/F] Second Royal Guards RCT [E/F] (A) 2nd Royal Aerospace [E/F] 2nd Royal Armor Brigade [E/F] 2nd Royal Infantry Brigade [E/F] First Buena Guards [R/R] (B) 1st Buena Guard Aerospace [R/R] 1st Buena Armor Brigade [V/R] 1st Buena Infantry Brigade [R/Q] Twentieth Arcturan Guards Twenty-fifth Arcturan Guards Seventh Donegal Guards Seventh Lyran Regulars Tenth Lyran Regulars
Wolf Empire The Golden Keshik [E/F] (K) Fourth Wolf Guard Cluster [V/F] (FL) Fifth Wolf Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL) Third Wolf Guard Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL) Ninth Wolf Battle Cluster [V/R] (FL) 328th Wolf Assault Cluster [E/F] (FL) The Silver Keshik [E/F] (K) Ninth Wolf Guard Striker Cluster [R/R] (FL) Thirteenth Wolf Guard Battle Clsuter [R/R] (FL) Second Wolf Assault Cluster [V/F] (FL) Nineteenth Wolf Striker Cluster [E/F] (FL) Eleventh Wolf Battle Cluster [V/R] (FL)
Thun
Clan Jade Falcon Eighth Falcon Velites [V/F] (FL)
Rasalhague Dominion Gunzberg Eagles [V/F] (FL)
Tigress
Capellan Confederation Laurel's Legion [V/F] (B) The Flying Tigresses (2 Flights) [R/F] Laurel's Armor Legion (Regiment) [V/R] Tigress Citizen's Brigade (Regiment) [R/F]
Federated Suns Narhal's Raiders [V/R] (B)
Timbiqui
Free Worlds League Seventh Tamarind Regulars [V/F] (C)
Lyran Commonwealth Second Buena Guards [V/R] (B) 2nd Buena Guard Aerospace [V/F] 2nd Buena Armor Brigade [V/R] 2nd Buena Infantry Brigade [V/R]
Timkovichi
- Clan Hell's Horses
- 666th Mechanized Assault [E/R] (FL)
Lyran Commonwealth Kell Hounds [E/F] (A)
Turinge
- Lyran Commonwealth
- Fourth Donegal Guards [V/R] (A)
4th Donegal Armor Brigade [E/R] 4th Donegal Infantry [V/R]
- Wolf Empire
- Forty-first Wolf Guard Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL)
Uhuru
Free Worlds League Fourteenth Atrean Dragoons [V/R] (A) 762nd Independent Aerospace Wing [V/R] 6th Holt Armored Regiment [R/R] 33rd Marik Regulars Brigade [V/F]
Lyran Commonwealth Fourth Lyran Regulars [V/Q] (C)
Ulan Batar
Capellan Confederation First Liao Grenadiers [R/R] (B) Tormasov's Tornados (2 Flights) [R/R] Tormasov's Tank Guard (Regiment) [G/R] Tormasov's Jump Grenadiers (Regiment) [R/R]
Federated Suns Twelfth Vegan Rangers [E/R] (A)
Valexa
Dark Age
Capellan Confederation First Liao Dragoons [V/R] (B) Paget's Airborne (Wing) [V/R] Paget's Augmented Cavalry (Regiment) [V/F]
Federated Suns Fourth Ceti Hussars RCT [R/Q] (B) Aerospace Brigade [R/R] Combat Command Alpha [V/Q] Combat Command Beta [R/R] Combat Command Charlie [R/Q] Valexa CMM (1 Battalion) [G/R] (B) Aerospace Brigade [G/R] Armor Brigade [R/R] Infantry Brigade [G/Q]
Van Diemen IV
2905
Vulcan
Dark Age
Clan Hell's Horses Eighty-second Mechanized Cavalry [V/R] (FL)
Clan Jade Falcon Twelfth Falcon Regulars [R/Q] (SL)
Wappingers
Dark Age
Capellan Confederation Warrior House Imarra (2 Battalions) [E/F] (A)
Federated Suns Sixth Syrtis Fusiliers LCT [E/Q] (A) Aerospace Brigade [E/Q] Armor Brigade [V/Q] Infantry Brigade [E/R]
Weingarten
Clan Hell's Horses Ninety-first Mechanized Assault [R/R] (FL)
Rasalhague Dominion Second Tyr Assault Cluster [V/R] (FL)
Wright
3012
- (TRO3025, p110)
Xanthe III
3828
- (TRO3025, p52)
Xhosa VII
2930 - Operation Roland's Horn
- Draconis Combine[16]
- Federated Suns
- (HBHK, p58)
3022
- Draconis Combine[31]
- Federated Suns
- Draconis March Militia
- Two Companies
- Draconis March Militia
Yance I
- (TRO:3025, p76)
Zhongshan
Dark Age
Clan Jade Falcon Second Falcon Jaegers [R/F] (SL)
Clan Wolf-in-Exile Thirteenth Wolf Guards Cluster [E/F] (FL)
Zoetermeer
Dark Age
Clan Jade Falcon Third Falcon Swoop Cluster [R/R] (SL)
Wolf Empire Twentieth Wolf Regulars [V/R] (SL)
References
- ↑ 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.3 Technical Readout: 3025, p. 20
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025, p. 38
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025, p. 44
- ↑ 4.0 4.1 4.2 4.3 Technical Readout: 3025, p. 8
- ↑ 5.0 5.1 Technical Readout: 3025, p. 16
- ↑ 6.0 6.1 Technical Readout: 3025, p. 10
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025, p. 40
- ↑ 8.0 8.1 8.2 Technical Readout: 3025, p. 22
- ↑ 9.0 9.1 9.2 9.3 Technical Readout: 3025, p. 42
- ↑ 10.0 10.1 Technical Readout: 3025, p. 12
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025, p. 104
- ↑ 12.0 12.1 Technical Readout: 3025, p. 82
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025, p. 144
- ↑ 14.0 14.1 Technical Readout: 3025, p. 058 Cite error: Invalid
<ref>
tag; name "TRO3025-058" defined multiple times with different content - ↑ Technical Readout: 3025, p. 70
- ↑ 16.0 16.1 16.2 Technical Readout: 3025, p. 36
- ↑ 17.0 17.1 17.2 Technical Readout: 3025, p. 18
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3039, p. 108
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025, p. 28
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025, p. 58
- ↑ 21.0 21.1 Technical Readout: 3025 Revised, p. 80
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025, p. 26
- ↑ Experimental Technical Readout: Succession Wars, Volume 1, p. 09
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025, p. 30
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025 Revised, p. 78
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025 Revised, p. 14
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025, p. 64
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025, p. 68
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025, p. 28
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025, p. 54
- ↑ Technical Readout: 3025, p. 46
Aitutaki (First Battle)
Free Worlds League Third Free Worlds Guards [V/Q] (B) 3rd Guards Aerospace Wing [V/R] 39th Heavy Tank Regiment [R/F] 29th Aituakaian Infantry Regiment [V/F]
Regulan Fiefs Sixteenth Regulan Hussars
Aitutaki (Second Battle)
Free Worlds League Third Free Worlds Guards [V/Q] (B) 3rd Guards Aerospace Wing [V/R] 39th Heavy Tank Regiment [R/F] 29th Aituakaian Infantry Regiment [V/F]
Regulan Fiefs Fourth Regulan Hussars (2 Battalions) [R/R] (A)
Almach
Almach (First Battle)
Capellan Confederation Third Sian Dragoons [V/F] (A) 1st Sian Firebirds (Wing) [V/F] 54th Gei Fu Lancers (Regiment) [V/R] 3rd Dragoons Infantry (Regiment) [R/F] First Tikonov Guards [R/F] (C) 1st Tikonov Orbital Guard (Wing) [R/R] Hunan Armored Guard (2 Battalions) [V/F] Patriot Irregulars (Regiment) [R/F]
Federated Suns First Federated Suns Armored Cavalry [V/F] (A) Armor Regiment (Mixed Vee/BA Reinforced Regiment) [E/F]
Almach (Second Battle)
Capellan Confederation Red Lancers [E/F] (A) 4th Sian Defense Wing [E/F] The Blood Brigade (Regiment) [E/F] Red Lancers Infantry (4 Battalions) [E/F]
Federated Suns First Federated Suns Armored Cavalry [V/F] (A) Armor Regiment (Mixed Vee/BA Reinforced Regiment) [E/F]
Arcturus
Clan Jade Falcon Seventh Falcon Hussars [V/F] (FL) Eighth Falcon Hussars [V/R] (FL) Fourteenth Falcon Jaegers [V/R] (FL) Fifteenth Falcon Jaegers [R/F] (FL) Second Mixed Cluster [R/R] (SL)
Lyran Commonwealth Fifteenth Arcturan Guards [R/R] (B) 15th Arcturan Armor Brigade [R/R]
Astrokaszy
Magistracy of Canopus Magistracy Cavaliers [V/R] (A) Cavalier Armor Guard [V/R] Cavalier “Mountain Men” Guard [R/R]
Rim Commonality (Free Worlds League) Fifth Rim Commonality Guards [R/R] (C) 5th Rim Guards Armor [R/R] 5th Rim Guards Infantry [V/Q]
Atlas
Capellan Confederation Second St. Ives Lancers [V/R] (A) 2nd Air Lancers (Wing) [V/R] 76th Armored Lancers (Regiment) [R/R] 13th Armored Grenadiers (Regiment) [V/F]
Federated Suns Second Syrtis Fusiliers LCT [R/R] (B) Aerospace Brigade [R/R] Armor Brigade [R/F] Infantry Brigade [V/R]
Atreus
Free Worlds League First Oriente Hussars (2 Battalions) [V/R] (A) 1st Hussars Aerospace Wing [R/R] 3rd Oriente Heavy Armor (Regiment) [V/F] 7th Oriente Rifles (Regiment) [V/F] First Rim Commonality Guards (2 Battalions) [V/R] (D) 1st Rim Guards Armor (Regiment) [V/R] 1st Rim Guards Infantry (Regiment) [R/F] Silver Hawk Irregulars (3rd Battalion) [V/Q] (A) Purifier Cluster [V/R] (FL) Omicron Cluster [R/R] (FL)
Regulan Fiefs First Regulan Hussars (2 Battalions) [E/F] (A)
Avigait
Capellan Confederation Dynasty Guard [V/F] (A) Liao First Air Defense (Wing) [E/F] Dynasty Guard Cavalry (Regiment) [V/F] Liao Armored Grenadiers (Regiment) [V/F]
Federated Suns First Syrtis Fusiliers LCT [V/F] (A) Aerospace Brigade [V/F] Armor Brigade [E/F] Infantry Brigade [R/Q]
Calloway VI
Capellan Confederation Fifth Capellan Defense Force [R/R] (C) 5th CDF Aerospace Wing [G/R] 5th CDF Armor Auxiliary (Regiment) [G/F] 5th CDF Infantry (Regiment) [G/R]
Free Worlds League Eighth Oriente Hussars (1 Battalion) [R/R] (D) 8th Hussars Aerospace Wing [V/F] 32nd Oriente Heavy Armor (Regiment) [R/Q] 9th Kiyev Hussars (Regiment) [G/R]
Cammal
Capellan Confederation Third Capellan Chargers [G/R] (A) 1st Capellan Gryphons (Wing) [R/R] 1st Armored Charioteers (Regiment) [R/R] Alpha Phalanx (Regiment) [G/R]
Federated Suns Fifth Avalon Hussars LCT [V/R] (A) Aerospace Brigade [V/F] Armor Brigade [R/R] Infantry Brigade [V/R]
Cavanaugh II
Free Worlds League Seventh Tamarind Regulars [V/F] (C)
Lyran Commonwealth Eighth Lyran Regulars [R/F] (C)
Chateau
Clan Hell's Horses Thirtieth Mechanized Strike [E/F] (FL)
Clan Jade Falcon Second Falcon Dragoons [R/F] (FL)
Chesterton
Capellan Confederation Fifth McCarron's Armored Cavalry [E/F] (B) Knights Air Guard (Wing) [V/F] Knights Armored Korps (Regiment) [E/R] Knights Infantry Guard (Regiment) [V/F] Second Tikonov Guards [R/F] (C) 2nd Tikonov Orbital Guard (2 Flights) [R/R] 1st Yangtze Home Guard (Battalion) [V/F] Constant Irregulars (Regiment) [V/F]
Federated Suns Twelfth Vegan Rangers [E/R] (A)
Chuckchi III
Lyran Commonwealth Fourth Donegal Guards [V/R] (A) 4th Donegal Armor Brigade [E/R] 4th Donegal Infantry [V/R]
Wolf Empire Forty-first Wolf Guard Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL)
Cimeron
Draconis Combine Twenty-second New Samarkand Regulars (2 Battalions) [V/F] (A) 22nd New Samarkand Aerospace Wing [E/F] The Cold Dish (Regiment) [V/R] 22nd New Samarkand Infantry [E/R]
Federated Suns Fifth Robinson Strikers LCT [G/F] (C) Aerospace Brigade [R/R] Armor Brigade [R/F] Infantry Brigade [G/R]
David
Draconis Combine First Ghost (2 Battalions) [R/Q] (B) 1st Ghost Armor (Regiment) [R/R] 1st Ghost Infantry (Regiment) [G/Q]
Federated Suns First Ceti Hussars RCT [V/F] (A) Aerospace Brigade [V/R] Combat Command Alpha [V/F] Combat Command Beta [R/F] Combat Command Charlie [V/F]
Deneb Kaitos
Draconis Combine Fourth Dieron Regulars [G/R] (A) 4th Dieron Aerospace Wing [R/Q] Murchison Heavy Armor (Regiment) [R/R] 5th Murchison Infantry (Regiment) [R/R]
Federated Suns Third Federated Suns Armored Cavalry [V/Q] (B) Aerospace Wing [R/R] Armor Regiment [V/R]
Deshler
Draconis Combine Ryuken-go [E/F] (B) Ryuken-go Aerospace Wing [E/F] Ryuken-go Armor (Regiment) [V/R] Ryuken-go Infantry (Regiment) [E/R]
Federated Suns Third Ceti Hussars RCT [R/R] (A) Aerospace Brigade [G/R] Combat Command Alpha [R/R] Combat Command Beta [G/F] Combat Command Charlie [R/R]
Diik
Calderon Protectorate Second Taurian Pride [R/R] (B) 2nd Pride Defense Division (Wing) [R/R] 9th Mirfak Armor [V/R] 12th Mirfak Infantry [G/R]
Taurian Concordat Clean Kill (1 Battalion) [V/R] (E)
Elektrougli
Free Worlds League First Orloff Grenadiers (2 Battalions) [V/Q] (A) 1st Orloff Aerospace Wing [V/R] 4th Vanra Armored Militia [R/Q] 18th Orloff Irregulars [R/R]
Regulan Fiefs Fourteenth Regulan Hussars (2 Battalions) [R/Q] (A)
Epsilon
Free Worlds League First Tamarind Regulars [R/F] (C)
Lyran Commonwealth Second Bolan Guards [V/Q] (C) 2nd Bolan Guard Aerospace [V/R] 2nd Bolan Armor Brigade [R/Q] 2nd Bolan Infantry Brigade [V/Q]
Feltre
Clan Hell's Horses Forty-second BattleMech Cluster [V/R] (SL)
Clan Jade Falcon Fifty-third Battle Cluster [E/R] (FL)
Fort Loudon
Rasalhague Dominion Fifth Bear Guardsv [V/R] (SL)
Wolf Empire Second Wolf Assault Cluster [V/F] (FL)
Fortymile
Capellan Confederation Second St. Ives Sentinels [V/R] (B) 33rd St. Ives Skyflash Wing [R/R] 2nd Sentinels Armor (Regiment) [V/R] Armored Infantry Auxiliary (Regiment) [V/R]
Federated Suns Seventeenth Avalon Hussars LCT [V/R] (B) Aerospace Brigade [V/F] Armor Brigade [V/R] Infantry Brigade [R/R]
Glevakha
Duchy of Andurien Fourth Andurien Cavalry (2 Battalions) [E/F] (C) 8th Andurien Aerospace Regiment [E/R] 33rd Andurien Tank Regiment [V/F] 17th Andurien Infantry Brigade [E/F]
Magistracy of Canopus Third Canopian Cuirassiers [R/R] (A) 3rd Cuirassiers Air Guard [R/R] 3rd Cuirassiers Armor Guard [V/Q] 3rd Cuirassiers Infantry Guard [R/R]
Rim Commonality (Free Worlds League) Fourth Rim Commonality Guards (1 Battalion) [E/F] (D) 4th Rim Guards Armor [E/R]
4th Rim Guards Infantry [E/F]
Graus
Clan Jade Falcon Third Falcon Talon Cluster [E/F] (FL)
Lyran Commonwealth Second Donegal Guards RCT [E/F] (A) 2nd Donegal Aerospace [G/R] 2nd Donegal Armor Brigade [R/R] 2nd Donegal Infantry Brigade [G/F]
Guatavita
Clan Jade Falcon First Falcon Velites [E/F] (FL)
Lyran Commonwealth Fifth Lyran Regulars [V/F] (C) 11th Loxley Armor [R/R] 5th Lyran Infantry Brigade [V/R]
Gunzberg
Clan Hell's Horses Ninety-first Mechanized Assault [R/R] (FL)
Rasalhague Dominion Second Freemen Cluster [R/R] (SL)
Hesperus II
Clan Hell's Horses Omega Keshik [E/F] (K) 666th Mechanized Assault [E/R] (FL) Forty-second BattleMech Cluster [V/R] (SL)
Clan Jade Falcon Raptor Keshik [E/F] (K)
Lyran Commonwealth Third Royal Guards RCT [V/F] (A) 3rd Royal Aerospace [V/F] 3rd Royal Armor Brigade [R/F] 3rd Royal Infantry Brigade [V/R] Twenty-third Arcturan Guards RCT [V/R] (B) 23rd Arcturan Aerospace [V/R] 23rd Arcturan Armor Brigade [R/F] 23rd Arcturan Infantry Brigade [V/R] Eridani Light Horse
Wolf Empire The Golden Keshik [E/F] (K) The Howl Keshik [V/F] (FL) Fouth Wolf Guard Cluster [V/F] (FL) Fifth Wolf Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL) Third Wolf Guard Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL) Ninth Wolf Battle Cluster [V/R] (FL) 328th Wolf Assault Cluster [E/F] (FL)
Jabuka
Clan Jade Falcon Fifty-third Battle Cluster [E/R] (FL)
Rasalhague Dominion Second Bear Regulars [V/Q] (SL)
Jaipur
Capellan Confederation Dynasty Guard [V/F] (A) Liao First Air Defense (Wing) [E/F] Dynasty Guard Cavalry (Regiment) [V/F] Liao Armored Grenadiers (Regiment) [V/F]
Federated Suns Snord's Irregulars (Battalion) [E/F] (A)
La Grave
La Grave (First Battle)
Clan Jade Falcon Third Falcon Talon Cluster [E/F] (FL)
Clan Wolf The Blue Keshik [V/R] (FL)
La Grave (Second Battle)
Clan Jade Falcon First Falcon Jaegers [E/F] (FL)
Rasalhague Dominion Eighteenth Battle Cluster [R/R] (FL)
Laurent
Clan Hell's Horses Fourth Horde Cluster [V/F] (FL)
Clan Jade Falcon Eighteenth Falcon Regulars [V/R] (SL)
Loyalty
Free Worlds League First Loyalty Defenders (1 Battalion) [V/F] (C) 1st Loyalty Armor Regiment [E/R] 1st Loyalty Infantry Brigade [V/F]
Wolf Empire Nineteenth Wolf Cavalry [R/R] (SL)
Mara
Draconis Combine Sixth Benjamin Regulars (2 Battalions) [R/R] (B) 6th Benjamin Aerospace Wing [V/R] 6th Benjamin Armor (Regiment) [R/Q] 6th Benjamin Infantry (Regiment) [V/R]
Federated Suns Second Robinson Strikers LCT
McGhee
Draconis Combine Sixteenth Galedon Regulars (2 Battalions) [V/F] (A) Raven Hunters (Wing) [V/F] Nest Reavers (Regiment) [E/R] 252nd Battlesuit Infantry (Regiment) [V/R]
Federated Suns Fourth Robinson Strikers LCT [V/R] (B) Aerospace Brigade [V/R] Armor Brigade [R/R] Infantry Brigade [V/F]
Meacham
Clan Jade Falcon Seventy-fifth Falcon Striker Cluster [R/Q] (FL)
Rasalhague Dominion Third Drakon Cluster [V/Q] (SL)
Melissia
Clan Jade Falcon Third Falcon Swoop Cluster [R/R] (SL) Fifth Falcon Talon Cluster [R/R] (SL) Fifty-first Garrison Cluster [R/R] (SL) Seventh Mixed Cluster [G/F] (SL)
Lyran Commonwealth Third Lyran Guards RCT [R/R] (A) 3rd Lyran Armor Brigade [V/R] 3rd Lyran Infantry Brigade [R/R]
Morges
Clan Jade Falcon Twelfth Falcon Regulars [R/Q] (SL)
Lyran Commonwealth Fourth Donegal Guards [V/R] (A) 4th Donegal Armor Brigade [E/R] 4th Donegal Infantry [V/R]
Morrill
Draconis Combine Wolf's Dragoons Alpha Regiment (Black Cats Battalion) [E/F] (A)
Federated Suns Morill DMM (1 Battalion) [V/R] (D) Aerospace Brigade [R/R] Armor Brigade [V/R] Infantry Brigade [V/F]
Nagel
Draconis Combine Ryuken-san (1 Battalion) [V/R] (A)
Federated Suns Point Barrow Academy Training Cadre [G/Q] (D) Aerospace Wing [G/R] Armor Brigade [R/Q] Infantry Brigade [G/Q]
Najha
Draconis Combine Forty-fourth Benjamin Regulars (2 Battalions) [R/R] (C) 44th Benjamin Aerospace Wing [V/R] 44th Benjamin Armor [R/Q] 44th Benjamin Infantry [V/F]
Rasalhague Dominion 332nd Assault Cluster [E/F] (FL)
New Delos
Capellan Confederation First Capellan Defense Force [R/R] (B) 1st CDF Aerospace Wing [V/R] New Sagan Armor Auxiliaries (Regiment) [V/F] 1st CDF Infantry (Regiment) [R/R] Second Capellan Defense Force [V/F] (B) Blackledge's Iron Talons (2 Flights) [R/R] Blackledge's Armored Iron Hand (Regiment) [V/R] 121st Urban Defense Detachment (Regiment) [V/F]
Free Worlds League Iron Guard [V/F] (A) Iron Wings [E/F] 45th New Delos Recon Regiment [V/F] 87th New Delos Infantry Regiment [R/R]
New Hessen
Capellan Confederation Second McCarron's Armored Cavalry [V/F] (A) McCarron's Armored Mosquitos (Wing) [R/F] Tao's Gypsies (4 Battalions) [V/R] McCarron's Commando (Battalion) [E/F]
Federated Suns Second Federated Suns Lancers LCT [R/R] (A) Aerospace Brigade [V/R] Armor Brigade [R/Q] Infantry Brigade [R/R]
New Olympia
Free Worlds League First Covenant Guards [V/Q] (C) 1st Covenant Armor (Regiment) [E/R] 1st Covenant Guards (Regiment) [E/Q]
Wolf Empire The Silver Keshik (Command Trinary) [E/F] (K) Second Wolf Assault Cluster [V/F] (FL)
New Oslo
Clan Hell's Horses 666th Mechanized Assault [E/R] (FL)
Rasalhague Dominion Fourth Bear Regulars [V/R] (SL)
New Syrtis
Capellan Confederation Third McCarron's Armored Cavalry [E/R] (A) Tolkov's Piranhas (Wing) [E/Q] The Terrible Three (Regiment) [R/R] 1st Menke Armored Infantry (Regiment) [R/R] Fourth McCarron's Armored Cavalry [V/R] (A) Eclipse Wing [V/F] Baxter's Armored Vanguard (Regiment) [V/R] Baxter's Valets (Regiment) [R/R] Tau Ceti Lancers (1 Battalion) [E/R] (A) Warrior House Kamata (2 Battalions) [V/R] (B) Warrior House Hiritsu (2 Battalions) [R/R] (A)
Federated Suns Eighth Syrtis Fusiliers LCT [R/Q] (B) Aerospace Brigade [G/R] Armor Brigade [R/R] Infantry Brigade [G/R] New Syrtis CMM LCT [R/R] (A) Aerospace Brigade [G/R] Armor Brigade [R/R] Infantry Brigade [G/R]
Orestes
Draconis Combine Second Arkab Legion [V/R] (D) 3rd Camlann Aerospace Wing [R/R] 2nd Arkab Armor (Regiment) [V/Q] 17th Camlann Guard (Regiment) [R/R]
Rasalhague Dominion First Drakon Cluster [E/F] (SL)
Palmyra
Draconis Combine Fifth Sword of Light [E/R] (A) Scaled Angels [E/F] 301st Armor [R/R] Second Genyosha [V/F] (A) 2nd Genyosha Aerospace Wing [V/R] 2nd Genyosha Armor [R/F] 2nd Genyosha Infantry [V/F] Ryuken-san [V/R] (B) Ryuken-san Aerospace Wing [V/F] Ryuken-san Armor [R/R] Ryuken-san Infantry [V/R] Ryuken-hachi [E/F] (B) Ryuken-hachi Aerospace Wing [V/R] Ryuken-hachi Armor [E/R] Ryuken-hachi Infantry [V/F] Second New Samarkand Regulars (2 Battalions) [R/R] (A) 2nd New Samarkand Aerospace Wing [V/R] 2nd New Samarkand Armor [R/R] 2nd New Samarkand Infantry [G/Q] Beta Regiment, Wolf's Dragoons [V/R] (A) Gamma Regiment, Wolf's Dragoons [R/R] (A) Tarantulas Battalion, Wolf's Dragoons [V/F] (A) Spider's Web Battalion, Wolf's Dragoons [E/F] (A) Wolfsbane Battalion, Wolf's Dragoons [V/F] (A) McFadden's Sky Storm (Aero Regiment) [V/F] (C)
Federated Suns
Second Federated Suns Armored Cavalry
First Federated Suns Lancers LCT
First Royal Cavaliers
Twenty-second Avalon Hussars LCT
Twenty-seventh Avalon Hussars LCT
Fifth Ceti Hussars LCT
Second Crucis Lancers
Fourth Crucis Lancers
Seventh Crucis Lancers
Davion Heavy Guards RCT
Second Davion Guards RCT
Third Davion Guards RCT
Third Robinson Strikers LCT
Porrima
Clan Hell's Horses Second Horde Cluster [V/F] (FL)
Lyran Commonwealth Kell Hounds [E/F] (A)
Raman
Draconis Combine Forty-fifth Benjamin Regulars (2 Battalions) [G/R] (B) 45th Benjamin Aerospace Wing [G/Q] 45th Benjamin Armor [R/R]
Federated Suns Raman DMM LCT [R/R] (B) Aerospace Brigade [G/R] Armor Brigade [R/R] Infantry Brigade [G/R]
Rio
Capellan Confederation First Liao Guards [V/R] (A) Liao's Banshees (Wing) [V/F] Highlander Tank Regiment [R/F] Cynthiana Highland Infantry (Regiment) [R/F]
Federated Suns Third Federated Suns Armored Cavalry [V/Q] (B) Aerospace Wing [R/R] Armor Regiment [V/R]
Robinson
Draconis Combine Seventh Sword of Light [V/R] (A) 99th Lancers (Regiment) [V/R] 45th Recon (Regiment) [V/R] Eighth Sword of Light [V/R] (A) 243rd Aerospace (Wing) [R/R] 77th Armor (Regiment) [V/F] Savage Dragons (Regiment) [V/R] Ryuken-nana [R/Q] (A) Ryuken-nana Aerospace Wing [R/R] Ryuken-nana Armor (Regiment) [V/Q] Ryuken-nana Infantry (Regiment) [R/R]
Federated Suns Twentieth Avalon Hussars LCT [R/R] (B) Aerospace Brigade [V/Q] Second Robinson Rangers [R/F] (B) Air Wing [V/F] Robinson DMM LCT [R/Q] (D) Aerospace Wing [G/Q] Armor Brigade [R/Q] Infantry Brigade [G/Q]
Romita
Marian Hegemony IV Legio [R/R] (A) Prima Cohors [R/R] Secunda Cohors [V/R] Tertia Cohors [R/Q] Quarta Cohors [R/R] Quinta Cohors [V/F] IV Prima Auxilia Legio [R/R] IV Secunda Auxilia Legio [G/R] IV Caelum Wing [V/R]
Rim Commonality First Rim Commonality Guards (2 Battalions) [V/R] (D) 1st Rim Guards Armor [V/R] 1st Rim Guards Infantry [R/F]
Rowe
Draconis Combine Ryuken-roku [R/R] (A) Ryuken-roku Aerospace Wing [R/R] Ryuken-roku Armor (Regiment) [V/R] Ryuken-roku Infantry (Regiment) [R/F] Sixteenth Galedon Regulars (2 Battalions) [V/F] (A) Raven Hunters [V/F] Nest Reavers [E/R] 252nd Battlesuit Infantry [V/R]
Federated Suns Second New Ivaarsen Chasseurs [V/F] (B) Air Wing [V/F]
Royalston
Capellan Confederation House Hiritsu (2 Battalions) [R/R] (A) Fourth Confederation Reserve Cavalry [V/R] (C) Ox-Head Flight [R/R] 4th Cavalry Armor (Regiment) [R/R] 4th Cavalry Auxiliary (Regiment) [R/R]
Federated Suns Fifth Syrtis Fusiliers LCT [V/R] (A) Aerospace Brigade [V/R] Armor Brigade [V/F] Infantry Brigade [E/R]
Sakhara V
Draconis Combine Seventh Ghost (2 Battalions) [R/Q] (B) 7th Ghost Armor (Regiment) [R/R] 7th Ghost Infantry (Regiment) [V/R]
Federated Suns Sakhara Academy Training Battalion [G/F] (A)
Sargasso
Clan Jade Falcon Ninth Talon Cluster [V/F] (FL)
Clan Wolf-in-Exile Second Wolf Guards Cluster [E/R] (FL)
Sarna
Capellan Confederation Prefectorate Guard [R/R] (A) Prefectorate Air Guard (2 Flights) [V/R] Prefectorate Armored Guard (1 Battalion) [R/F] Prefectorate House Guard [G/F]
Republic of the Sphere Stone's Lament [E/F] (SB) 1st Lament Air Wing [E/F] 1st Lament Armor (1 Battalion) [V/F] 1st Lament Battle Armor (1 Battalion) [E/F]
Schuyler
Draconis Combine Twenty-first Pesht Regulars (1 Battalion) [G/R] (D) 21st Regulars Armor [G/R] 57th Pesht Guard [R/F]
Rasalhague Dominion Fourth Bear Regulars [V/R] (SL)
Shionoha
Draconis Combine Seventh Legion of Vega (2 Battalions) [R/Q] (B) 27th Vegan Armor (Regiment) [R/R] 98th Vegan Mechanized Brigade [V/R]
Rasalhague Dominion 343rd Battle Cluster [G/R] (FL) Third Vega Regulars [G/R] (SL)
Shuen Wan
Capellan Confederation House Tsang Xiao (2 Battalions) [V/R] (A) Kraken Unleashed [E/R] (C)
Oriente Protectorate Fourth Oriente Hussars [R/Q] (C) 4th Hussars Aerospace Wing [G/R] 47th Oriente Heavy Armor [R/F] 4th Ohrenson Guard [V/R]
Simpson's Desert
Free Worlds League Third Tamarind Regulars
Lyran Commonwealth Camacho's Caballeros [V/F] (B)
Sirdar
Capellan Confederation Second Victoria Rangers [V/F] (B) Sung's Air Rangers [R/R] Sung's Armored Rangers [V/R] Sung's Ranger Vanguard [R/F]
Federated Suns Sirdar CMM (1 Battalion) [R/Q] (B) Aerospace Brigade [R/Q] Armor Brigade [G/Q] Infantry Brigade [R/R]
Spica
Capellan Confederation Third McCarron's Armored Cavalry [E/R] (A) Tolkov's Piranhas (Wing) [E/Q] The Terrible Three (Regiment) [R/R] 1st Menke Armored Infantry (Regiment) [R/R]
Federated Suns Eighth Avalon Hussars LCT [E/R] (B) Aerospace Brigade [E/R] Armor Brigade [V/F] Infantry Brigade [E/R]
Sterlington
Federated Suns Third Periphery Guard LCT
Raven Alliance Ninth Raven Wing Cluster [E/R] (FL) Twelfth Raven Striker Cluster [E/R] (FL)