Sarna News: BattleTechGear.com

User talk:Neuing/Project list

I will work in the future on historical events and units:

my do to list:

  • Marik/Liao Invasion - done
  • Antons revolt - done
  • Andurien wars - done
  • Ghost bear wars - done
  • Jade falcon incursion
  • complete mercernaries list - nearly done
  • and so on


your comments are welcome

Maps[edit]

I will post in the next days maps for every nation that is available to me. Let me know what are you thinking about it and which is the best way to show it... Neuling 19:48, 31 May 2010 (UTC)

Capellan Actions in Operation Guerrero[edit]

Hello. I can give you a detailed summary of known CCAF Actions during Operation Guerrero but I don't have time to add it to the Page. Can you do it? Aldous 06:46, 10 April 2010 (UTC)


Tnx, for your response. I will do it. How will I get the informations from you and what is your solution/idea for an integration in the existing article... Neuling 06:58, 10 April 2010 (UTC)
Cool. I suppose I can post it here for you. I suggest you remove the Aftermath Tables and just leave a summary paragraph with a link to the Chaos March/Disputed Territories. Separate the sections of CCAF+Merc actions and Merc+Local Actions to avoid confusion. I will post the CCAF first wave for you plus sources in 24 hours. Second wave info is incomplete but I have some of it. Thanks.


TO&E[edit]

MAF[edit]

MA[edit]

DCMS[edit]

FWLM[edit]

AFFS[edit]

Pirates[edit]

Mercs[edit]

CCAF[edit]

Clans Standard[edit]

OA[edit]

Biography project[edit]

I discover that many persons with influence were doesn't covered. I starte sorted by the individual publications to create the correspondent pages with the initial content which include some basic facts with pictures and references when listed. In the past it showed that when a specific page was created for many users it was easier to work on it. So let me begin...

Day of Heroes[edit]

Caitlin DeVries
Davis McCall
Hassan Ali Khaled
Charles Bear
Davis Carlyle Clay
Delmar Clay
Tracy Maxwell Kent

Twilight of The Clans[edit]

Michael Ryan
Rossou Howell

The Dragons Roar[edit]

Brendon Corbett
Mikhail Ward
Jin Mehta

Sword & Dragon[edit]

George Lytton
Austin Vorster
Daniel Waylen
Paul Danton
Hiro Chipende
Dave "Tiny" Hill
Henrik Dekker
Ross McKinnon
Mateo Alvarez
Robert Grey
Sara Lytton
Daniel Sorenson
Grace Shiro
Emory Wilk
Shakir Jerrar
Dana Utsonomiya
Andrew Martin
Seyla Teresa Martinez
Albert Benton
Jasmine Rubach
Elden Beradinelli
James MacPartland

Black Thorns[edit]

Jeremiah Rose
Esmerelda
Badicus O'Shea
Ajax
Hawg
Rachel McCloud
Antioch Bell

Rhonda's Irregulars[edit]

Cranston Snord
Charlotte Deblois
Arnold Ling
Adrian Macleod
Dennis Maltesta
Anthony Pryor
Walker Roche
David Rowsch
Marcos Shake
Tempest Storm
Cyndos Thomlinson
Sharonus Wayne

Wolf Dragoons[edit]

Theron Branson
Patrick Chan
William Cameron
Coshasa DuKirk
John Charleton
Kelly Yukinov
Lucas Kenner
Amy Laskowski
Lauren Waller
Reginald Саtt
Douglas MacElroy
Florence Milhaus
Kristen Stane
Hans Vordel
Ataru Uchimaya
Jeremy Ellman
Alicia Fancher
Andrei Shostokovitch
Michael Hart
Nikos Palassis
Gene Bray
Susan Flandrey Ivanovitch
Ramon Magdaleno
Danielle Rondema
John Umaio
Ward St. John
Rick Stoner
Michael Vanduesen
Tony Ziulkovski
Wilhelmina Korsht
Gary Abbot
Mina Booth
Mary Campbell
John Giruard
Arthur Dumont
Warren Komachi
Ikeo Takashima
Kathleen Dumont
Benjamin Schwartzkopf
Travis King
Diane Specter
Ali Abdulaziz
Sarah Weisz
Neil Parella
Ben Paxon
Gustav Dietrick
Gerald LaSalle
Justin Holbrook
James MacGregor
Ralph Kincaid
Morgan Summers
Susan Lean
Sanji Vargas
Voicek Bronkowski
Jacques "Frenchie" L'ecurie
Dale "Beowulf" Middlehoven
Ole "Snowman" Karlsen
Karl Weisz
Baxter Arbuthnot
Richard Jarrett
Hussein Tajdar
Harold Jones
Sun Cho
Dana McGuire
Patrick Gordon
Stuart Fields
Kirk Hoff
Elizabeth Nichole
Charles Jager
Amelia Shire
Trenton McGarvey
Michael Merrier
Julie Sunstrom
William "Trigger" Fitch
Natasha Kerensky
Takiro Ikeda
John "Gentleman Johnny" Clavell
Misha Sventnikov
Wilford Scruggs
Pauline Aigner
Walter Tschudy
Jason Carmody
Delia Nichols
Albert Larkin
Hamilton Atwyl
Hansen Brubaker
Steven Graham
[[Victoria "Chopper" Cheyne
Lasto Harrison
Bethany Sigler
Karl Verhoffen
Edna Grazier
Samuel Hibbard
Mark "Rabbit" McGonnigal
Douglas Piper
Jamad Sindh
Simoson Pollock
Таrа Lucas

Rework Bulldog[edit]

Wave 1[edit]

Planet Attackers Defenders
Irece[1] Second An Ting Legion Fifth Garrison Cluster
The control over the planet was deciceded in an unsual contest. The competitor had more drunk then the clan warrior. As a result the Cats lost the world.
Planet Attackers Defenders
Hyner [2] Second Sword of Light [3] + 1st Regulan Hussars + 9th Division + 208th Division 3rd Jaguar Cavaliers
Because the defending Cavaliers were unprepared they had no changes and lost the planet to the DCMS.
Planet Attackers Defenders
Kiamba[4] First Genyosha + First Kestrel Grenadiers + Third Drakons + Com Guards Eleventh Division 362nd Assault Cluster
The initial shock was to much for the Smoke Jaguar unit on the ground. The assaulting taskforce played their superior numbers and secured the planet for the DCMS, again.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Kanowit[5] First Proserpina Hussars Ninth Nova Cat Regulars
The dmcs unit must fight, because as a frontline planet the world was take by war and must be reatken by war. The high decorated Tai-sa gain victory after a larger engagement against the Regulars.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Tarazed[6] Second Genyosha + Third Donegal Guards + First St. Ives Lancers Seventh Jaguar Dragoons
The commander of the taskforce know the rituals of the clans well and bid for a save landing. Through coordinated attacks of the three regiments the 7th Dragonns broke under such pressure and lost.
Planet Attackers Defenders
Port Arthur[7] First Davion Guards + (Reinforcment: + Seventeenth Benjamin Regulars + Second Legion Vega + Fifth Sword of Light) 168th Garrison Cluster
During Operation Bird Dog the attacking AFFS unit excepted only token resitance but run rightinto the arms of the 168th Garrison Cluster. After 14 days of hard battles the long awaited reinforcement arrived. Even against such odd the Jaguars fought fiercely, but hopeless.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Asgard[8] 3rd Benjamin Regulars + Davion Assault Guards + 278th ComGuard Division + 3rd Proserpina Hussars Fourth Jaguar Hussars
The defenders had no change to gain victory agsianst an enemy which was 4 times larger and lost.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Cyrenaica[9] First Shin Legion Fourth Nova Cat Regulars
The Regulars accepted to be bondsmen to the DCMS but after a short time old rivalries broke out. These unrest doesn't changed nothing.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Teniente Izanagi Warriors Nova Cats Sixth Garrison Cluster + 489th Assault Cluster
The Dragons Claws secured Teniente in a series of duels. Cite error: Closing </ref> missing for <ref> tag
The Lancers followed the way of their khans. After a short time as bondsmen the Cats fought alongside of the SLDF against the Jaguars.
Planet Attackers Defenders
Chupadero[10] Forty-Second Galedon Regulars Nova Cat Fifteenth Garrison Cluster
The Galedon fight with ferocity against the defenders, only after the shotdown of the CO of the DCMS the fighting turned in favor of the attackers. The Cats handed the planet over to the combine.
Planet Attackers Defenders
Sawyer[11] Third Night Stalkers Nova Cats Twelfth Garrison Cluster
The Night Stalkers had no difficults to gain the planet back from the defending Nova Cats.

Wave 2[edit]

Planet Attackers Defenders
Avon[12] (Wave one) 4th Pesht Regulars First Nova Cat Guards
The attacking DCMS unit meet the Cats on the battlefield and had a hard time. Because of internal fighting within the defenders the kuritan taskforce could win the battle and integrated the Nova Cat half of Avon back in the combine. [13][14]


Planet Attackers Defenders
Avon[15] (Wave two) 198th Division + 3rd Royla Guards + 4th Pesht Regulars + 11th Alshain Avengers + 1st Star League Nova Cat Guards (Alpha) + 1st Star League Garrison Cluster + 3rd Star League Garrison Cluster Beta Galaxy Command Trinary + 1st Jaguar Guards
In the second phase of the invasion of Avon the SDLF bring their full might to the ground and the smoke jaguars lost the planet.



Planet Attackers Defenders
Mualang[16] First Proserpina Hussars Nova Cats 119th Striker Cluster
The DCMS unit learned the defending Nova Cats a lesson in the modern tactics of the dragon and secured the Day. [17]


Planet Attackers Defenders
Yamarovka[18] 1st Davion Guards
8th Alshain Avengers
2nd Kell Hounds
11th Garrison Cluster
The planet was secured by the allied taskforce and no Smoke Jaguar warrior survived.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Caripare[19] First Shin Legion + two Trinaries of the Star League Nova Cat Guards + Second An Ting Legion + Seventy-Ninth Division + First Fusiliers of Oriente + First St. Ives Lancers The Fifth Nova Cat Regulars (became SDLF) + Second Jaguar Guards
The Nova Cat Regulars joined the SLDF ranks after they get bondsmen and battle their former comrades to the ground. The Jaguar Guards could not survive as unit.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Jeanette[20] 2nd Dieron Regulars+ 1st Amphigean Light Assault Group + 1st Aragon Borderers + Warrior House Daidachi + Crater Cobras Nova Cat Lancers
The Dieron Regulars take the defending Lancers as bondsmend, which later fought during the 4 Wave of Operation Bulldog against the Smoke Jaguars.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Juazeiro[21] Izanagi Warriors 6th Nova Cat Regulars
Both commanding officers fight in a simulated duel over the rule of the planet. Shin Yodama beat the star colonel, which accepted his defeat honorable.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Itabaiana 44th Nova Cat Cavaliers 5th Sun Zhang Academy Cadre
Like other events between the Drgaon and the Cats, the Cadets secured the planet for the combine again after a fierce sport competion against the defending Cavaliers. [22]


Planet Attackers Defenders
Labrea[23] 1st Wolf Strike Grenadiers+ 4th Wolf Guards Assault Cluster + 1st Wolf Legion Cluster 6th Jaguar Dragoons Cluster
The elite 6th Dragoons choose the battlefield to deceided the future of the planet. After they were defeated they joined the ranks of the Wolf in Exile.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Byesville[24] [25] Eighth Sword of Light + Fifth Sun Zhang Cadre + Sixth Lyran Guards + First MAC Seventeenth Jaguar Regulars
The defending Jaguar unit, collapsed under the coordinated attacks of the SLDF task force.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Courchevel[26] Ryuken-roku Forty-sixth Nova Cat Cavaliers + Nova Cats Fourteenth Garrison Cluster
The position over the planet was deceided by a shooting contest, which the skilled Tai-sa of the Ryuken won.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Luzerne[27] Third Davion Guards RCT + ComStar's 208th Division + Ryuken-roku 4th Provisional Garrison Cluster + Sixth Striker Cluster + Kappa Galaxy Command Trinary
The fight for these planet continued and only Wave 3 bring a decicion in favor of the SDLF units.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Hanover[28] Second Dieron Regulars + Second Sword of Light + Warrior House Daidachi + Crater Cobras Seventeenth Garrison Cluster
The defending 17th Garrisn Cluster fought only token battles and retreat under fire offworld.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Nykvarn[29] 6th An Ting Legion + Ryuken-go + Capellan's Red Lancers 124th Garrison Cluster
The defending Garrison Cluster sought a honorable death against the SLDF. As a result no clan warrior survived.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Almunge[30] 1st Aragon Borderers + 1st Amphigean Light Assault Group no defenders
The planet had no standing garrison and was easily recaptured.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Turtle Bay[31] 2nd Legion of Vega + 11th Legion of Vega + 16th Legion of Vega no defenders
The planet has after the orbital bombardement no defenders and the Legion of Vega could regain its lost honor.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Virentofta[32] 1st FedSuns Armored Cavalry + ComStar's 31st Division + Stirling's Fusiliers + Northwind Hussars 151st Garrison Cluster
The combined might of the allied forces make short work with the defending Cluster.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Bjarred[33] Sixth Ghost Regiment, Nova Cats 189th Striker Cluster
The two commanding officers choose a coin flip to decided which side would win. The star colonel accepted the result and joined the ranks of the SLDF with the rest of his unit.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Tarnby[34] Sixth Ghost Nova Cats 153rd Garrison Cluster
The Nova Cats challenged the invading DCMS unit to a climping contest and after 7 days the banner of the combine waved as signed of the victory.

Counter attack[edit]

Planet Attackers Defenders
Lonaconing[35] 27th Garrison Cluster 15th Lyran Regulars + 4th Arkab Legion
A large portion of the attacking Cluster could escape, because the star colonel avoided any direct engagement with the SDLF unit.



Planet Attackers Defenders
Matamoras[36] Nineteenth Striker Cluster 1st Free Worlds Guards + 2nd Night Stalkers + Ryuken-yon
The Striker Cluster meet heavier resistance then expected, even from civilian but damaged the infrastructure seriously. After the garrison units stopped the assault, the newly arrived Ryuken regiment destroyed the unit during a night assault.



Planet Attackers Defenders
McAlister[37] Second Jaguar Regulars 14th Alshain Avengers + 22nd Dieron Regulars + 1st Ghost + Davion Assault Guards RCT
The raiding clan unit attack any sign of the SLDF redgardless of the resistance and died under the pressure of 4 IS regiment.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Pesht [38] Delta Galaxy Command Trinary + Third Assault Cluster Seventh Sword of Light + Ryuken-san + First Kell Hounds + Second Wolf Legion
The command unit of the Delta Galaxy chose Pesht as the raiding target and excepted only IS forces. The WiE unit was a suprise to the attackers which hammered on the flanks of the invaders. After loosing their command trinary the remaining forces tried to flee through the ranks of the Kell Hounds but the elite unit smashed them one for all.


Planet Attackers Defenders
Meinacos[39] 267th Battle Cluster Eighth Dieron Regulars + St. Ives Cheveau Legers + First Canopian Cuirassiers + Eleventh Alshain Avengers + Seventh Pesht Regulars
The attacking clan unit was held in place by the garrision units, which received help from worlds within jump range. The commanding officer recall his unit after serious loses offworld and the SLDF gained another victory.

Wave 3[edit]

Planet Attackers Defenders
Marshdale Ryuken-ni + Com Guard's Ninth Division + First Fusiliers of Oriente Alpha Galaxy Command Trinary + Ninth Jaguar Cavaliers


Planet Attackers Defenders
Outer Volta Izanagi Warriors + Eighth Sword of Light + Com Guard Thirty-Ninth Division Beta Galaxy Command Trinary + First Jaguar Guards


Planet Attackers Defenders
Bangor Second Dieron Regulars + Warrior House Daidachi + First Wolf Legion Cluster The Second Jaguar Guards + 51st Garrison Garrison Cluster


Planet Attackers Defenders
Schuyler First Genyosha + Davion Heavy Guards RCT + First St.Ives Lancers + Fourth Wolf Guard Assault Cluster + Tenth Lyran Guards + Com Guards 91st Division Nu Galaxy Command Trinary + Fourth Jaguar Regulars + Twelfth Jaguar Regulars


Planet Attackers Defenders
Garstedt Sixth Lyran Guards + Ryuken-go + First MAC + Com Guard 79th Division Seventeenth Jaguar Regulars + 143rd Battle Cluster


Planet Attackers Defenders
Coudoux First Amphigean LAG + Second Sword of Light + First Aragon Borderers + Com Guards 34th Division Jaguars Eighth Garrison Cluster


Planet Attackers Defenders
Rockland Eleventh + Sixteenth Legions of Vega + Com Guards 91st Division + Stirling's Fusiliers + Northwind Hussars Jaguars Tenth Garrison Cluster


Planet Attackers Defenders
Schwartz Sixth Ghost + [2nd Night Stalkers|Second Night Stalkers] + First FedSuns Armored Cavalry + Com Guards [[85th Division (ComStar)|85th Division] 189th Garrison Cluster

Wave 4[edit]

Planet Attackers Defenders
Richmond 47th Garrison Cluster



Planet Attackers Defenders
Idlewind Fifth Garrison Cluster



Planet Attackers Defenders
Stapelfeld The First Amphigean Light Assault Group
First Free Worlds Guards
First Aragon Borderers
27th Garrison Cluster



Planet Attackers Defenders
Kabah [40] Twenty-Second Dieron Regulars
ComGuards 34th Division
SLDF Noca Cat Lancers
Seventh Garrison Cluster
Because they were outnumbered the defending 7th Cluster break under the presure and 2 subunits joined the Nova Cat ranks. The others were destroyed to the last man.



Planet Attackers Defenders
Jeronimo Eleventh Alshain Avengers + Davion Assault Guards RCT + First Wolf Legion Cluster + First Kell Hounds Tenth Jaguar Regulars



Planet Attackers Defenders
Albiero Second Dieron Regulars + Warrior House Daidachi + First Wolf Strike Cluster + Crater Cobras Eleventh Jaguar Regulars



Planet Attackers Defenders
Savinsville Fourth Wolf Guards Cluster + ComGuards 79th Divison + 6th Lyran Guards Third Garrison Cluster


Manufacturer[edit]

JUMPSHIP AND DROPSHIP MANUFACTURERS[edit]

  • Scout
  • Irian Technologies (M)
  • Ioto Galactic Enterprises (S)
  • Dharma HyperSpace (K)
  • Merchant
  • Stellar Trek (K)
  • Rashpur-Owens Inc. (L)
  • Ioto Galactic Enterprises (S)
  • Invader
  • Technicron (M)
  • Stellar Trek (K)
  • Rashpur-Owens Inc. (L)
  • Ioto Galactic Enterprises (S)
  • Universal Air (D)
  • Star Lord
  • SelaSys Inc. (M)
  • Stellar Trek (K)
  • Universal Air (D)
  • Monolith
  • Rashpur-Owens Inc. (L)
  • Ioto Galactic Enterprises (S)
  • Challenge System (D)


  • Fury
  • Brigadier Corporation (M)
  • Gazelle
  • Deller, Bingham, and Fouts (M)
  • New Syrtis Shipyards (D)
  • Seeker
  • Tengo Aero-Space (L)
  • Semler Data Tron (S)
  • Salvatore Inc. (D)
  • Triumph
  • BBP Industnes (K)
  • Andurien Industries (L)
  • Condor
  • Nimakachi Fusion Products Ltd. (M)
  • Hinsdale Elec (K)
  • Excalibur
  • BBP Industnes (K)
  • Andurien Industries (L)
  • Semler Data Tron (S)
  • Leopard
  • Irian Technologies {M)
  • Bowie Industries (S)
  • Federated - Boeing Interstellar {D)
  • Union
  • Irian Technologies {M),
  • Matabushi, Inc. (K)
  • Earthworks Ltd. {L),
  • Bowie Industries (S)
  • Federated - Boeing Interstellar (D)
  • Overlord
  • Matabushi Inc. (K)
  • Earthwerks Ltd. (L)
  • Shipel Company (S)
  • Avenger
  • Andurien Industries (L)
  • Defiance Industries (S)
  • Dynamico Ltd. (D)
  • Achilles
  • Galileo Instruments (K)
  • Intruder
  • Free Worlds Defense Industries (M)
  • BBP Industries (K)
  • TAG (S)
  • Fortress
  • None
  • Leopard CV
  • Irian Technologies (M)
  • Bowie Industries (S)
  • Federated Boeing Interstellar (D)
  • Vengeance
  • Kallon Industries (M)
  • Tomori Trans Industrial (K)
  • Buccaneer
  • Brigadier Corp. (M)
  • Semler Data Tron (S)
  • Dynamico Ltd. (D)
  • Mule
  • Tengo AeroSpace (L)
  • TAG (S)
  • Monarch
  • Brigadier Corp. {M)
  • Galileo Instruments (K)
  • New Syrtis Shipyards (D)
  • Mammoth
  • Keller, Bingham, and Fouts (M)
  • Tengo AeroSpace (L)
  • New Syrtis Shipyards (D}
  • Behemoth
  • Brigadier Corp. (M)
  • Galileo Instruments (K)
  • TAG (S)
  • Vamire
  • Markesan Aeronautics (D) - Destroyed 1 SW - TRO 3026 p.106
  • Manatee
  • TRO 3026 p.108
  • Vulture
  • TRO 3026 p.110
  • Pentagon
  • TRO 3026 p.112
  • Dictator
  • TRO 3026 p.114
  • Cargomaster
  • Federated - Boeing Interstellar {D) - TRO 3026 p.116
  • Cargoking
  • Federated - Boeing Interstellar {D) - TRO 3026 p.118
  • Elephant
  • Nimakachi Fusion Products Ltd. (M) - TRO 3026 p.120
  • Colossus
  • Mitchell Vehicles Interstellar - TRO 3026 p.122

TRO 3050 Upgrade[edit]

References[edit]

  1. Field Manual Comstar p.129
  2. Dragon Roars p.16
  3. Field Manual Update p.111
  4. Dragon Roars p.16
  5. Field Manual Comstar p.128
  6. Dragon Roars p.16
  7. Dragon Roars p.16
  8. Dragon Roars p.16
  9. Field Manual Comstar p.130
  10. Field Manual Comstar p.132
  11. Field Manual update p.113
  12. Dragon Roars p.16
  13. Field Manual Updates p.109
  14. Field Manual Comstar p.125
  15. Dragon Roars p.25
  16. Dragon Roars p.16
  17. Field Maual Comstar p. 126
  18. Field Manual Mercaneries Revised p.82
  19. Field Manual Comstar p.130
  20. Field Manual Comstar p.127
  21. Field Manual Comstar p.130
  22. Field Manual Comstar p.126
  23. Field Manual Warden Clans p.158
  24. Dragon Roars p.25
  25. Field Manual Update p.111
  26. Field Manual Comstar p.126
  27. Dragon Roars p.25
  28. Dragon Roars p.25
  29. Dragon Roars p.25
  30. Dragon Roars p.25
  31. Field Manual Update p.115
  32. Dragon Roars p.25
  33. Field Manual Comstar p.127
  34. Field Manual Comstar p.131
  35. Dragon Roars p.32
  36. Dragon Roars p.32
  37. Dragon Roars p.32
  38. Dragon Roars p.32
  39. Dragon Roars p.32
  40. Field Manual Comstar p.127

Forces through the ages[edit]

DCMS

Unit 3025 3039 3050 3059 3067
2nd Dieron Regulars (V/Q)
Shionoha
(V/Q)
Cebalrai
(V/Q)
Cebalrai
(/)
(/)
3rd Dieron Regulars (R/R)
Kessel
(R/R)
Kaus Australis
(R/R)
Konstance
(R/R)
Dieron
(/)
8th Dieron Regulars (V/R)
Al Na’ir
(V/Q)
Al Na’ir
(V/Q)
Formalhaut
(/)
(/)
9th Dieron Regulars (R/R)
Cylene
(R/R)
Cylene
(R/R)
Sadachbia
(/)
(/)
12th Dieron Regulars (G/R)
Ashio
(G/Q)
Ashio
(G/Q)
Ashio
(R/R)
Kiesen
1 Batt
(/)
15th Dieron Regulars (R/R)
Al Na’ir
(R/R)
Al Na’ir
(R/R)
Al Na’ir
(R/R)
Al Na’ir
(/)
18th Dieron Regulars (E/R)
Altair
(E/R)
Altair
(E/R)
Altair
(/)
(/)
22nd Dieron Regulars (V/Q)
Ko
(V/Q)
Konstance
(V/Q)
Dyev
(/)
(/)
24th Dieron Regulars (G/R)
Ashio
(G/R)
Algedi
(G/R)
Algedi
(G/R)
Odabasi
1 Batt
(/)
27th Dieron Regulars (R/R)
Ashio
(R/R)
Ashio
(R/R)
Ashio
(/)
(/)
36th Dieron Regulars (R/R)
Nirasaki
(R/Q)
Nirasaki
(G/Q)
Saffel
(/)
(/)
40th Dieron Regulars (/)
(R/Q)
Nirasaki
(G/Q)
Asta
(G/Q)
Kessel
(/)
41st Dieron Regulars (/)
(R/Q)
Nirasaki
(G/Q)
Deneb Algedi
(/)
(/)
42nd Dieron Regulars (/)
(/)
(G/Q)
Halstead Station
(/)
(/)
3rd Pesht Regulars (R/R)
Pesht
(R/R)
Pesht
(R/R)
Pesht
(/)
(/)
4th Pesht Regulars (G/R)
Tarnby
(G/R)
Tarnby
(G/R)
Tarnby
(/)
(/)
6th Pesht Regulars (G/R)
Nowhere
(G/R)
Nowhere
(G/R)
Nowhere
(/)
(/)
7th Pesht Regulars (G/R)
Land’s End
(G/R)
Land’s End
(G/R)
Land’s End
(/)
(/)
9th Pesht Regulars (G/R)
Schwartz
(G/Q)
Schwartz
(G/Q)
Schwartz
(/)
(/)
10th Pesht Regulars (G/R)
Gravenhage
(G/R)
Gravenhage
(G/R)
Gravenhage
(/)
(/)
11th Pesht Regulars (/)
(G/R)
Irece
(G/Q)
Itabiana
(/)
(/)
2nd Galedon Regulars (G/R)
Arlington
(G/R)
Arlington
(G/R)
Wapakoneta
(G/R)
Braunton
(/)
5th Galedon Regulars (V/R)
New Samarkand
(V/R)
New Samarkand
(R/R)
New Samarkand
(/)
(/)
6th Galedon Regulars (/)
(/)
(/)
(R/R)
New Sarmakand
(/)
8th Galedon Regulars (V/R)
Marlowe’s Rift
(V/R)
Deshler
(V/R)
Deshler
(V/Q)
Braunton
1 Batt
(/)
12th Galedon Regulars (G/R)
Matsuida
(G/R)
Matsuida
(G/R)
Matsuida
(R/R)
Bicester
2 Batt
(/)
16th Galedon Regulars (R/R)
Oshika
(R/R)
Oshika
(G/R)
Oshika
(G/R)
Hachiman
(/)
17th Galedon Regulars (G/R)
Kaznejov
(G/F)
Kaznejov
(G/F)
Kaznejov
(R/F)
Chandler
(/)
19th Galedon Regulars (R/R)
Bad News
(R/Q)
Bad News
(R/Q)
Bad News
(R/Q)
Bad News
(/)
21st Galedon Regulars (R/Q)
Marlowe’s Rift
(R/Q)
Marlowe’s Rift
(R/Q)
Bergman's Planet
(R/R)
Yumesta
(/)
31st Galedon Regulars (/)
(G/Q)
Tabayma
(G/Q)
Capra
(/)
(/)
32nd Galedon Regulars (/)
(G/Q)
Sakuranoki
(G/Q)
Huan
(/)
(/)
33rd Galedon Regulars (/)
(/)
(G/Q)
New Aberdeen
(/)
(/)
34th Galedon Regulars (/)
(/)
(G/Q)
Elidere IV
(R/R)
Leiston
1 Batt
(/)
5th Rasalhague Regulars (G/R)
Jabuka
(/)
(/)
(/)
(/)
8th Rasalhague Regulars (G/F)
Rasalhague
(/)
(/)
(/)
(/)
9th Rasalhague Regulars (V/R)
Hyperion
(/)
(/)
(/)
(/)
13th Rasalhague Regulars (G/R)
Thessalonika
(/)
(/)
(/)
(/)
17th Rasalhague Regulars (R/R)
Kirchbach
(/)
(/)
(/)
(/)
20th Rasalhague Regulars (G/R)
Trondheim
(/)
(/)
(/)
(/)
22nd Rasalhague Regulars (R/R)
Heiligendreuz
(/)
(/)
(/)
(/)
25th Rasalhague Regulars (G/Q)
Damian
(/)
(/)
(/)
(/)
2nd Benjamin Regulars (R/R)
Kajikazawa
(R/Q)
Kajikazawa
(R/Q)
Kajikazawa
(R/R)
Ogano
2 Batt
(/)
3rd Benjamin Regulars (R/Q)
Irurzun
(R/Q)
Irurzun
(V/Q)
Irurzun
(V/Q)
Paracale
2 Batt
(/)
6th Benjamin Regulars (G/R)
Irurzun
(G/R)
Irurzun
(R/R)
Marduk
(R/R)
Dover
(/)
9th Benjamin Regulars (V/R)
Proserpina
(V/R)
Proserpina
(V/R)
Proserpina
(V/R)
Proserpina
(/)
11th Benjamin Regulars (R/R)
Tripoli
(R/Q)
Tripoli
(G/Q)
Paris
(R/Q)
Meilen
1 Batt
(/)
15th Benjamin Regulars (G/R)
Xinyang
(G/R)
Xinyang
(G/R)
Xinyang
(G/R)
Xinyang
(/)
17th Benjamin Regulars (V/R)
Benjamin
(V/R)
Benjamin
(V/R)
Benjamin
(/)
(/)
22nd Benjamin Regulars (/)
(/)
(G/Q)
New Mendham
(G/Q)
Marduk
(/)
1st Sword of Light (V/F)
Luthien
(V/F)
Luthien
(R/F)
Dieron
(/)
(/)
2nd Sword of Light (E/F)
Buckminster
(E/F)
Buckminster
(E/F)
Baldur
(E/F)
Baldur
(/)
5th Sword of Light (E/F)
Dieron
(E/F)
Dieron
(G/F)
Tanh Linh
(/)
(/)
7th Sword of Light (V/F)
Luthien
(V/F)
Luthien
(V/F)
Luthien
(/)
(/)
8th Sword of Light (R/F)
Delacruz
(R/F)
Delacruz
(R/F)
Delacruz
(/)
(/)
2nd Arkab Legion (V/R)
Tannil
(V/R)
Tannil
(V/R)
Tannil
(V/R)
Ogano
1 Batt
(/)
4th Arkab Legion (R/R)
Camlann
(R/R)
Trolloc Prime
(R/R)
Camlann
(/)
(/)
6th Arkab Legion (R/R)
Arkab
(R/R)
Arkab
(R/R)
Arkab
(R/R)
Arkab
(/)
1st Proserpina Hussars (V/R)
Orestes
(V/R)
Hun Ho
(V/R)
Threstia
(V/R)
Yumesta
2 Batt
(/)
3rd Proserpina Hussars (E/F)
Galedon
(E/F)
Galedon V
(E/F)
Galedon V
(E/F)
Paracale
1 Batt
(/)
4th Proserpina Hussars (V/R)
Orestes
(V/R)
Fellanin II
(R/F)
Scheat
(/)
(/)
Altenmarkt Militia (V/R)
Outpost
(/)
(/)
(/)
(/)
2nd An Ting Legion (R/R)
New Caledonia
(R/F)
Galedon V
(V/F)
Galedon V
(V/R)
Leiston
2 Batt
(/)
4th An Ting Legion (R/R)
Valentina
(R/R)
Valentina
(R/R)
Valentina
(/)
(/)
Johiro’s Regiment; Night Stalkers (V/Q)
Matamoras
Destroyed during
Ronin War
(/)
(/)
(/)
McGavin’s Regiment: Night Stalkers (V/Q)
Basiliano
(V/Q)
Matamoras
(V/Q)
Matamoras
(/)
(/)
1st Amphigean Light Assault Group (V/R)
Reisling’s Planet
(V/Q)
Riesling’s Planet
(V/Q)
Tripoli
(/)
(/)
2nd Amphigean Light Assault Group (V/R)
Reisling’s Planet
(V/Q)
Riesling’s Planet
(V/Q)
Galtor
(/)
(/)
5th Amphigean Light Assault Group (R/R)
Harvest
(R/F)
New Wessex
(R/F)
New Wessex
(/)
(/)
1st Sun Zhang Academy Cadre (G/R)
Weingarten
(G/F)
Tinaca
(G/F)
Tinaca
(/)
(/)
5th Sun Zhang Academy Cadre (G/R)
Moritl
(G/F)
Caldrea
(G/F)
Caldrea
(/)
(/)
9th Sun Zhang Academy Cadre (G/R)
Dieron
(G/R)
Dieron
(G/R)
Dieron
(/)
(/)
12th Sun Zhang Academy Cadre (G/F)
Kessel
(G/F)
Kessel
(G/F)
Kessel
(/)
(/)
2nd Legion of Vega (R/Q)
Vega
(R/Q)
Alphecca
(V/Q)
Vega
(/)
(/)
11th Legion of Vega (R/R)
Marfik
(R/Q)
Alrakis
(V/Q)
Alrakis
(/)
(/)
14th Legion of Vega (R/Q)
Vega
(R/Q)
Vega
(V/Q)
Turtle Bay
(/)
(/)
1st Alshain Regulars (/)
(R/R)
Richmond
(R/Q)
Richmond
(/)
(/)
2nd Alshain Regulars (/)
(R/R)
Soverzene
(R/Q)
Soverzene
(/)
(/)
3rd Alshain Regulars (/)
(R/Q)
Garstedt
(R/Q)
Garstedt
(/)
(/)
4th Alshain Regulars (/)
(V/Q)
Rubigen
(V/Q)
Rubigen
(/)
(/)
5th Alshain Regulars (/)
(R/Q)
Shirotori
(R/Q)
Shirotori
(/)
(/)
6th Alshain Regulars (/)
(R/Q)
Alshain
(R/Q)
Alshain
(/)
(/)
7th Alshain Regulars (/)
(V/Q)
Buckminster
(V/Q)
Buckminster
(/)
(/)
8th Alshain Regulars (/)
(V/Q)
Buckminster
(V/Q)
Buckminster
(/)
(/)
9th Alshain Regulars (/)
(G/R)
Jarett
(G/R)
Jarett
(/)
(/)
10th Alshain Regulars (/)
(G/Q)
Courchevel
(G/Q)
Courchevel
(/)
(/)
11th Alshain Regulars (/)
(G/Q)
Trolloc Prime
(G/Q)
Trolloc Prime
(/)
(/)
1st Genyosha (/)
(E/Q)
Shitara
(E/Q)
Shitara
(/)
(/)
2nd Genyosha (/)
(E/Q)
Ashio
(/)
(/)
(/)
1st Shin Legion (/)
(V/R)
Ancha
(V/R)
Ancha
(/)
(/)
2nd Shin Legion (/)
(R/R)
Sadalbari
(/)
(/)
(/)
1st Ghost (/)
(V/Q)
Shimosuwa
(V/Q)
Benjamin
(V/R)
Babuyan
(/)
2nd Ghost (/)
(R/Q)
Shimosuwa
(R/Q)
Benjamin
(/)
(/)
3rd Ghost (/)
(R/Q)
Osmus Saar
(*/Q)
Osmus Saar
(V/Q)
Dumaring
(/)
4th Ghost (/)
(G/Q)
Osmus Saar
(*/Q)
Osmus Saar
(/)
(/)
5th Ghost (/)
(R/Q)
Shimonoseki
(*/Q)
Shimonoseki
(/)
(/)
6th Ghost (/)
(G/Q)
Shimonoseki
(*/Q)
Shimonoseki
(/)
(/)
7th Ghost (/)
(V/Q)
Umijiri
(*/Q)
Byesville
(V/R)
Baruun Urt
(/)
8th Ghost (/)
(G/Q)
Umijiri
(*/Q)
Byesville
(/)
(/)
9th Ghost (/)
(R/Q)
Hachiman
(V/Q)
Hachiman
(/)
(/)
10th Ghost (/)
(R/Q)
Hachiman
(*/Q)
Hachiman
(R/R)
Meilen
(/)
11th Ghost (/)
(G/Q)
Midway
(*/Q)
Midway
(R/Q)
Najha
(/)
12th Ghost (/)
(V/Q)
Midway
(*/Q)
Midway
(G/Q)
Najha
(/)
Ryuken-ni (/)
(V/Q)
New Earth
(V/Q)
Quentin
(/)
(/)
Ryuken-san (/)
(V/Q)
Dieron
(/)
(/)
(/)
Ryuken-yon (/)
(V/Q)
Harrow’s Sun
(V/Q)
Misery
(/)
(/)
Ryuken-go (/)
(R/Q)
Proserpina
(R/Q)
Fellanin II
(/)
(/)
Ryuken-roku (/)
(V/Q)
Misery
(V/Q)
Misery
(/)
(/)
Otomo (/)
(E/F)
Luthien
(E/F)
Luthien
(/)
(/)






Mercs


Tooth of Ymir Regular Questionable Wheel Vandelay’s Valkyries Regular Questionable Karbala Helmut’s Hermits Regular Questionability Harvest St. Cyr Heavy Assault Group Veteran Questionable Kandis Lone Star Regiment Veteran Questionable Volders Kingston Caballeros Regular Questionable Sabik McGee’s Cutthroats Veteran Questionable Galedon

Alpha Regiment, Wolf’s Dragoons Elite Reliable Capra Beta Regiment, Wolfs Dragoons Elite Reliable Misery Gamma Regiment, Wolf’s Dragoons Elite Reliable Misery Epsilon Regiment, Wolf’s Dragoons Elite Reliable Thestria Delta Regiment, Wolf’s Dragoons Elite Reliable Capra Brion’s Legion Regular Questionable Murchison