Pages that link to "Lieutenant Colonel"
The following pages link to Lieutenant Colonel:
View (previous 100 | next 100) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)- Alrakis (← links | edit)
- Bolan (← links | edit)
- Chara (← links | edit)
- Claybrooke (← links | edit)
- Styx (← links | edit)
- Contract with Kell Hounds (CCG - CommandersEdition) (← links | edit)
- Victor Steiner-Davion (← links | edit)
- Emperor (← links | edit)
- Kell Hounds (← links | edit)
- Draconis Combine Mustered Soldiery (← links | edit)
- Military Ranks (← links | edit)
- Capellan Confederation Armed Forces (← links | edit)
- Daniel Allard (← links | edit)
- Patrick Kell (← links | edit)
- 21st Centauri Lancers (← links | edit)
- Free Worlds League Military (← links | edit)
- Hat-in-the-Ring Battalion (← links | edit)
- Warrior House Orders (← links | edit)
- 17th Recon Regiment (← links | edit)
- The Dioscuri (← links | edit)
- Threads of Ambition (← links | edit)
- Chu-sa (redirect page) (← links | edit)
- Bruben (← links | edit)
- Juazeiro (← links | edit)
- Yorinaga Kurita (← links | edit)
- Lance Diversion (CCG - Counterstrike) (← links | edit)
- Warhammer (← links | edit)
- Morgan Kell (← links | edit)
- Draconis Combine Mustered Soldiery (← links | edit)
- Military Ranks (← links | edit)
- Phantom 'Mech (← links | edit)
- Jerry Akuma (← links | edit)
- Path of Glory (← links | edit)
- Test of Vengeance (← links | edit)
- Wolves on the Border (← links | edit)
- Otomo (← links | edit)
- Far Country (← links | edit)
- Storms of Fate (← links | edit)
- Black Dragon (novel) (← links | edit)
- 1st Genyosha (← links | edit)
- 2nd Sword of Light (← links | edit)
- 6th Benjamin Regulars (← links | edit)
- 40th Dieron Regulars (← links | edit)
- BattleTechWiki talk:Project Military Commands (← links | edit)
- 3rd Dieron Regulars (← links | edit)
- 12th Sun Zhang Academy Cadre (← links | edit)
- 22nd Dieron Regulars (← links | edit)
- 24th Dieron Regulars (← links | edit)
- 2nd Legion of Vega (← links | edit)
- 2nd Dieron Regulars (← links | edit)
- 5th Sword of Light (← links | edit)
- 18th Dieron Regulars (← links | edit)
- 15th Dieron Regulars (← links | edit)
- 8th Dieron Regulars (← links | edit)
- 12th Dieron Regulars (← links | edit)
- 5th Galedon Regulars (← links | edit)
- 3rd Proserpina Hussars (← links | edit)
- 17th Galedon Regulars (← links | edit)
- 8th Sword of Light (← links | edit)
- 12th Galedon Regulars (← links | edit)
- 2nd Galedon Regulars (← links | edit)
- 21st Galedon Regulars (← links | edit)
- 16th Galedon Regulars (← links | edit)
- 19th Galedon Regulars (← links | edit)
- 1st Sword of Light (← links | edit)
- 7th Sword of Light (← links | edit)
- 9th Pesht Regulars (← links | edit)
- 7th Pesht Regulars (← links | edit)
- 6th Pesht Regulars (← links | edit)
- 4th Pesht Regulars (← links | edit)
- 8th Rasalhague Regulars (← links | edit)
- 10th Pesht Regulars (← links | edit)
- 17th Benjamin Regulars (← links | edit)
- 3rd Benjamin Regulars (← links | edit)
- 1st Amphigean Light Assault Group (← links | edit)
- 2nd Amphigean Light Assault Group (← links | edit)
- 8th Alshain Avengers (← links | edit)
- 14th Alshain Avengers (← links | edit)
- 15th Alshain Avengers (← links | edit)
- 2nd Benjamin Regulars (← links | edit)
- 9th Benjamin Regulars (← links | edit)
- 15th Benjamin Regulars (← links | edit)
- 22nd Benjamin Regulars (← links | edit)
- 44th Dieron Regulars (← links | edit)
- 32nd Galedon Regulars (← links | edit)
- 42nd Galedon Regulars (← links | edit)
- 2nd Genyosha (← links | edit)
- Izanagi Warriors (← links | edit)
- 13th Sun Zhang Academy Cadre (← links | edit)
- 14th Sun Zhang Academy Cadre (← links | edit)
- 16th Sun Zhang Academy Cadre (← links | edit)
- 7th Amphigean Light Assault Group (← links | edit)
- 5th Amphigean Light Assault Group (← links | edit)
- 2nd An Ting Legion (← links | edit)
- 6th An Ting Legion (← links | edit)
- 2nd Arkab Legion (← links | edit)
- 4th Arkab Legion (← links | edit)
- 6th Arkab Legion (← links | edit)
- 1st Proserpina Hussars (← links | edit)
- 1st Shin Legion (← links | edit)
- 1st Ghost (← links | edit)
- 3rd Ghost (← links | edit)
- 5th Ghost (← links | edit)
- 6th Ghost (← links | edit)
- 7th Ghost (← links | edit)
- 10th Ghost (← links | edit)
- 12th Ghost (← links | edit)
- 16th Legion of Vega (← links | edit)
- Ryuken-ni (← links | edit)
- Ryuken-san (← links | edit)
- Ryuken-yon (← links | edit)
- Ryuken-go (← links | edit)
- Ryuken-roku (← links | edit)
- 20th Rasalhague Regulars (← links | edit)
- 11th Legion of Vega (← links | edit)
- Katana Tormark (← links | edit)
- 1st Jaguar Guards (Clan Smoke Jaguar) (← links | edit)
- Zane Nova Cat (← links | edit)
- Ronin! (← links | edit)
- Jal Steiner (← links | edit)
- Griffon Meshune (← links | edit)
- Ryuken-ichi (← links | edit)
- Hanover Militia (← links | edit)
- Akira Brahe (← links | edit)
- 71st Mechanized Infantry (Draconis Combine) (← links | edit)
- User:Mbear/RankInsignia (← links | edit)
- Amaterasu (← links | edit)
- Almunge Cadet Infantry (← links | edit)
- 1st Tyr (← links | edit)
- Draconis Combine Mustered Soldiery Rank Insignia (← links | edit)
- Li Sak To (← links | edit)
- 1st Hanover Infantry Strike Regiment (← links | edit)
- Ronin (Mercenary Command) (← links | edit)
- Raymond Sainze (← links | edit)
- Melisandra DuBonnet (← links | edit)
- The Judas Blind (← links | edit)
- Kester Hsiun Chi (← links | edit)
- Kelly Yukinov (← links | edit)
- A New Game (← links | edit)
- The Line (← links | edit)
- 1st Luthien Battlesuit Infantry (← links | edit)
- Fourth Form (← links | edit)
- Narimasa Asano (← links | edit)
- Lin Murikami (← links | edit)
- Stanford Blake (← links | edit)
- Vengeance (novella) (← links | edit)
- User talk:ClanWolverine101/beta (← links | edit)
- Beta Regiment (Wolf's Dragoons) (← links | edit)
- Jin Mehta (← links | edit)
- 45th New Samarkand Regulars (← links | edit)
- User:Neuling/DCMS/Military Ranks (← links | edit)
- Shannon's Vanguards (← links | edit)
- Raiden (Individual Leviathan-class JumpShip) (← links | edit)
- Hideyoshi Toyotomi (← links | edit)
- Dragon Blossom (← links | edit)
- Wilhelmina Korsht (← links | edit)
- Civilian Guidance Corps (← links | edit)
- Katherine Stavrakos (← links | edit)
- Twilight (← links | edit)
- Calvin Frost (← links | edit)
- Spotlight On: Nakayama's Blood (← links | edit)
- The Brotherhood (← links | edit)
- Antonia Chinn (← links | edit)
- Battle of Vega (3039) (← links | edit)
- Iron Dawn (← links | edit)
- Palmer Yoshio (← links | edit)
- Turning Points War of 3039: Vega (← links | edit)
- Connie Wills (← links | edit)
- Takeji Yoshizawa (← links | edit)
- Anthony Chrisholm (← links | edit)
- Viki Drexel (← links | edit)
- Ch'ien Hsia (← links | edit)
- Kijuro Nagoya (← links | edit)
- Tomi Ourho (← links | edit)
- Teyhiku Wara (← links | edit)
- Christopher Riteccini (← links | edit)
- Kent Shou (← links | edit)
- Heather Coleman (← links | edit)
- Lorei Stuttgar (← links | edit)
- Jaqueline Tokawa (← links | edit)
- Ryde Militia (← links | edit)
- Yiguchi Saito (← links | edit)
- Harold Nakayama (← links | edit)
- Raku Nakamura (← links | edit)
- Hiroshi Shibayaku (← links | edit)
- MechWarrior 5: Mercenaries/High Reward Quests (← links | edit)
- Arik Arlansson (← links | edit)
- Alan Horgan (← links | edit)
- Yoshu Maki (← links | edit)
- 1st Edo Company (← links | edit)
- Evan Mathers (← links | edit)
- Date Tadakatsu (← links | edit)
- User:Neuling/test-rework-dcms (← links | edit)
- Isamu Takei (← links | edit)
- Hashiri Nitta (← links | edit)
- Rachel Sakurai (← links | edit)
- Leopold Hiraguchi (← links | edit)
- Stephan Dirks (← links | edit)
- Battle of Robinson (3144) (← links | edit)
- Ranta's Bandits (← links | edit)
- Lucius Ueda (← links | edit)
- Fetanet Eryaman (← links | edit)
- Battle of Parma (3150) (← links | edit)
- Ramon Martinez (← links | edit)
- Frederik Syrmar (← links | edit)
- Briggan (2nd Falcon Jaegers) (← links | edit)
- Sarah Kattrin (← links | edit)
- George Elliot (Draconis Combine) (← links | edit)
- Harry Volre (← links | edit)
- Torima Koontz (← links | edit)
- Susumu Volkoff (← links | edit)
- Suan Hap Do (← links | edit)
- MechWarrior 5: Mercenaries/Dragon Missions (← links | edit)
- Fengo Olesko (← links | edit)
- Stan Bradford (← links | edit)
- Lawrence Pinkett (← links | edit)
- Moishe Tolkowski (← links | edit)
- Scott Pettersson (← links | edit)
- Bertie Driessen (← links | edit)
- Nanami Yukimura (← links | edit)
- Minori Adami (← links | edit)
- Youta Nakahara (← links | edit)
- Akane Matsushita (← links | edit)
- Cyrus Coleman (← links | edit)
- Mortimer Seoras (← links | edit)
- Rikuto Fukui (← links | edit)
- Ewald Byquist (← links | edit)
- Makena Nsia (← links | edit)
- Conchobhar Reyer (← links | edit)
- Nkosana Tinashe (← links | edit)
- Tatyana Sobiroff (← links | edit)
- Miato Kekkonen (← links | edit)
- Marcus Hirimatsu (← links | edit)
- Endgame (← links | edit)
- Flashpoint (novel) (← links | edit)
- Dagger Point (← links | edit)
- Close Quarters (← links | edit)
- Atrean Hussars (← links | edit)
- 51st Dark Panzer Jaegers (← links | edit)
- 11th Arcturan Guards (← links | edit)
- Terry Ford (← links | edit)
- 7th Crucis Lancers (← links | edit)
- 1st Brockton Training Battalion (← links | edit)
- 1st Conroe Training Battalion (← links | edit)
- 1st Free Worlds Legionnaires (← links | edit)
- 2nd Free Worlds Legionnaires (← links | edit)
- 3rd Free Worlds Legionnaires (← links | edit)
- 4th Free Worlds Legionnaires (← links | edit)
- 5th Free Worlds Legionnaires (← links | edit)
- 6th Free Worlds Legionnaires (← links | edit)
- 7th Free Worlds Legionnaires (← links | edit)
- 1st Free Worlds Guards (← links | edit)
- 2nd Free Worlds Guards (← links | edit)
- 3rd Free Worlds Guards (← links | edit)
- 11th Atrean Dragoons (← links | edit)
- 12th Atrean Dragoons (← links | edit)
- 2nd Marik Militia (← links | edit)
- Katana Tormark (← links | edit)
- 4th Marik Militia (← links | edit)
- 5th Marik Militia (← links | edit)
- 6th Marik Militia (← links | edit)
- 9th Marik Militia (← links | edit)
- 10th Marik Militia (← links | edit)
- 15th Marik Militia (← links | edit)
- 18th Marik Militia (← links | edit)
- 20th Marik Militia (← links | edit)
- 23rd Marik Militia (← links | edit)
- 25th Marik Militia (← links | edit)
- 30th Marik Militia (← links | edit)
- 31st Marik Militia (← links | edit)
- 34th Marik Militia (← links | edit)
- 2nd Fusiliers of Oriente (← links | edit)
- 3rd Fusiliers of Oriente (← links | edit)
- 4th Fusiliers of Oriente (← links | edit)
- 5th Fusiliers of Oriente (← links | edit)
- Iron Guard (← links | edit)
- Steel Guard (← links | edit)
- 2nd Sirian Lancers (← links | edit)
- 3rd Sirian Lancers (← links | edit)
- Falcons (← links | edit)
- Gryphons (← links | edit)
- 1st Oriente Hussars (← links | edit)
- 3rd Oriente Hussars (← links | edit)
- 4th Oriente Hussars (← links | edit)
- 5th Oriente Hussars (← links | edit)
- Home Guard (Free Worlds League) (← links | edit)
- Juggernaut (Free Worlds League) (← links | edit)
- 1st Orloff Grenadiers (← links | edit)
- 6th Orloff Grenadiers (← links | edit)
- 1st Regulan Hussars (← links | edit)
- 4th Regulan Hussars (← links | edit)
- 5th Regulan Hussars (← links | edit)
- 9th Regulan Hussars (← links | edit)
- 4th Skye Rangers (← links | edit)
- 1st Fusiliers of Oriente (← links | edit)
- Rho Galaxy (Clan Jade Falcon) (← links | edit)
- Iota Galaxy (Clan Jade Falcon) (← links | edit)
- Mu Galaxy (Clan Jade Falcon) (← links | edit)
- 124th Striker (Clan Jade Falcon) (← links | edit)
- 2nd Falcon Jaegers (Clan Jade Falcon) (← links | edit)
- 1st Falcon Velites (Clan Jade Falcon) (← links | edit)
- Zhong-shao (redirect page) (← links | edit)
- Military Ranks (← links | edit)
- 1st Shin Legion (← links | edit)
- Red Lancers (← links | edit)
- Prefectorate Guard (← links | edit)
- Holdfast Guard (← links | edit)
- Dynasty Guard (← links | edit)
- 2nd Confederation Reserve Cavalry (← links | edit)
- 3rd Confederation Reserve Cavalry (← links | edit)
- 5th Confederation Reserve Cavalry (← links | edit)
- 6th Confederation Reserve Cavalry (← links | edit)
- 7th Confederation Reserve Cavalry (← links | edit)
- 1st Capellan Defense Force (← links | edit)
- 2nd Capellan Defense Force (← links | edit)
- 1st Liao Hussars (← links | edit)
- 1st McCarron's Armored Cavalry (← links | edit)
- 2nd McCarron's Armored Cavalry (← links | edit)
- 3rd McCarron's Armored Cavalry (← links | edit)
- 4th McCarron's Armored Cavalry (← links | edit)
- 5th McCarron's Armored Cavalry (← links | edit)
- 15th Dracon Regiment (← links | edit)
- Lockhardt's Ironsides (← links | edit)
- Laurel's Legion (← links | edit)
- Ambermarle's Highlanders (← links | edit)
- Harloc Raiders (← links | edit)
- Marshigama's Legionnaires (← links | edit)
- St. Cyr's Armored Hussars (← links | edit)
- 1st St. Ives Lancers (← links | edit)
- 2nd St. Ives Lancers (← links | edit)
- 4th Confederation Reserve Cavalry (← links | edit)
- Cochraine's Goliaths (← links | edit)
- 3rd Capellan Defense Force (← links | edit)
- 1st Janissaries (← links | edit)
- Lieutenant Colonel (← links | edit)
- User:Mbear/RankInsignia (← links | edit)
- Objective Raids: 3067 (← links | edit)
- Sarna Martial Academy Cadre (← links | edit)
- 2nd Janissaries (← links | edit)
- 4th Capellan Defense Force (← links | edit)
- 5th Capellan Defense Force (← links | edit)
- Gannon's Cannons (← links | edit)
- Tau Ceti Lancers (← links | edit)
- 3rd Capellan Chargers (← links | edit)
- 4th Capellan Chargers (← links | edit)
- 3rd Tikonov Guards (← links | edit)
- 4th Tikonov Guards (← links | edit)
- 4th St. Ives Sentinels (← links | edit)
- 2nd Tikonov Guards (← links | edit)
- 1st Liao Guards (← links | edit)
- 2nd Liao Guards (← links | edit)
- 3rd Liao Guards (← links | edit)
- 4th Liao Guards (← links | edit)
- Marshals of Tikonov (← links | edit)
- St. Ives Academy of Martial Sciences Training Group (← links | edit)
- 1st Tikonov Guards (← links | edit)
- 1st Liao Dragoons (← links | edit)
- 2nd Liao Hussars (← links | edit)
- 1st Liao Grenadiers (← links | edit)
- 2nd Liao Dragoons (← links | edit)
- 2nd Victoria Rangers (← links | edit)
- 4th Victoria Rangers (← links | edit)
- 5th Victoria Rangers (← links | edit)
- 1st Victoria Rangers (← links | edit)
- 3rd Victoria Rangers (← links | edit)
- 6th Capellan Defense Force (← links | edit)
- 7th Capellan Defense Force (← links | edit)
- 2nd St. Ives Sentinels (← links | edit)
- 3rd St. Ives Sentinels (← links | edit)
- 1st St. Ives Sentinels (← links | edit)
- 8th Confederation Reserve Cavalry (← links | edit)
- 9th Confederation Reserve Cavalry (← links | edit)
- 1st St. Ives Cheveau-Légers (← links | edit)
- 2nd St. Ives Cheveau-Légers (← links | edit)
- Jorgen Nerekov (← links | edit)
- Jasminda Xiang (← links | edit)
- 362nd Confederation Air Regiment (← links | edit)
- Zheng Zhilong (← links | edit)
- Ayaal Larralde-Velasco (← links | edit)
- House Stapleton (← links | edit)
- Dominick Edwards (← links | edit)
- Joe Meyer (← links | edit)
- Jeanette Collier (← links | edit)
- Gloria Foss (← links | edit)
- Sean Bateman (← links | edit)
- Kin Yeung Lo (← links | edit)
- Ming Lai (← links | edit)
- Jessup Danielson (← links | edit)
- Jennifer Nguyen (← links | edit)
- Jared Simpson (← links | edit)
- Milanko Cuda (← links | edit)
- Lap Hay Ng (← links | edit)
- Edsel Dhebar (← links | edit)
- Layton Elswick (← links | edit)
- Wajeeh Mussa (← links | edit)
- Basil Fedorov (← links | edit)
- Zdisek Shalamov (← links | edit)
- Nadeem Rauf (← links | edit)
- Jasoor Doud (← links | edit)
- Jihe Huang (← links | edit)
- Roelof Neulen (← links | edit)
- Reid Ghant (← links | edit)
- Norberto Laredo (← links | edit)
- Stanly Hamilton (← links | edit)
- Ying Kit Tang (← links | edit)
- Jdavie Mirshahi (← links | edit)
- Weisheng Weng (← links | edit)
- Cody Truesdell (← links | edit)
- Gita Sarna (← links | edit)
- Kyra Marr (← links | edit)
- Travis Mann (← links | edit)
- Alonzo Almeda (← links | edit)
- Chandi Baral (← links | edit)
- Adams Jamentz (← links | edit)
- Wai Kin Ho (← links | edit)
- Percy Lai (← links | edit)
- Vollert Goldbeck (← links | edit)
- Han Vilem Wiechers (← links | edit)
- Delmar Bedi (← links | edit)
- Dittmar Leese (← links | edit)
- Bernice Berthold (← links | edit)
- Jarib Hague (← links | edit)
- Mordwywr McCulloch (← links | edit)
- Margette Debeiro (← links | edit)
- Jingli Bai (← links | edit)
- Wladyslaw Dolata (← links | edit)
- Yuk Lan Cheung (← links | edit)
- Montrelle Estrada (← links | edit)
- Tuketu Shakopee (← links | edit)
- Julia Arreguin (← links | edit)
- Carling Salgado (← links | edit)
- Francyne Wiest-Laird (← links | edit)
- Cesaro Ninon (← links | edit)
- Chung Hong Hang (← links | edit)
- Van Gabriels (← links | edit)
- Lucero Felipe (← links | edit)
- Kai Hung So (← links | edit)
- Lynnard Pope (← links | edit)
- Yuk Poon Tsang (← links | edit)
- Steven Sung (← links | edit)
- Linn Rush (← links | edit)
- Robin Lindo-Fuentes (← links | edit)
- Iustig Grant (← links | edit)
- Noel Ziesenhenne (← links | edit)
- Artus Rosado (← links | edit)
- Daven Carlson-Galton (← links | edit)
- Lera Carreno (← links | edit)
- Alley McNeal (← links | edit)
- Alo Montauk (← links | edit)
- Drahos Kovach (← links | edit)
- Ricky Brader (← links | edit)
- Hon Por Liu (← links | edit)
- Pengfei Yin (← links | edit)
- Karlens Sicotte (← links | edit)
- Odolf Löwe (← links | edit)
- Hon Ming Tung (← links | edit)
- Bailey Vidal (← links | edit)
- Suo Yang (← links | edit)
- Nyasia Torrey (← links | edit)
- Hasshid Jamail (← links | edit)
- King Fai Chick (← links | edit)
- Rhys Ryan (← links | edit)
- Aileen Kayes (← links | edit)
- Kevin Moffat (← links | edit)
- Rodie Sjøstrøm (← links | edit)
- Wai Kuen Lee (← links | edit)
- Manfred Kleinsfeld (← links | edit)
- Gregorie Vidales (← links | edit)
- Gayatri Malhotra (← links | edit)
- Marilee Gekas (← links | edit)
- Chonglin Nie (← links | edit)
- Salmoneus Michaelides (← links | edit)
- Xiang Hung Wing (← links | edit)
- Mopsus Nicolaou (← links | edit)
- Hop Hsiao (← links | edit)
- Man Fat Leung (← links | edit)
- Cyr Pallas (← links | edit)
- Chiu Fung Yeung (← links | edit)
- Carl Frank Modder (← links | edit)
- Przhibislava Soukherman (← links | edit)
- Tak-Cheong Kwong (← links | edit)
- Pak Wai Pang (← links | edit)
- Chi Yan Chong (← links | edit)
- Kin Kee Chan (← links | edit)
- Siu Moi Cheng (← links | edit)
- Milan Vlahovic (← links | edit)
- Pedro Luiz Kern (← links | edit)
- Auberta Durand (← links | edit)
- Sasha Vasilyev (← links | edit)
- Takashi Fujii (← links | edit)
- Kit Wan Lee (← links | edit)
- May Szeto (← links | edit)
- Yuk Fan Lam (← links | edit)
- Wai On Ng (← links | edit)
- Ka Yee Lam (← links | edit)
- Reese Marvin (← links | edit)
- Etienne Morel (← links | edit)
- Jimmy Baker (← links | edit)
- Angelique Francois (← links | edit)
- Vadim Polzin (← links | edit)
- Ching Ting Hui (← links | edit)
- Branislav Pliskin (← links | edit)
- Gabriella Romano (← links | edit)
- Casimir Takac (← links | edit)
- Kui Nung Ip (← links | edit)
- Vonda Bell (← links | edit)
- Fabiana Calicchio (← links | edit)
- Otto Hughes (← links | edit)
- Carenza Calicchio (← links | edit)
- Shiu Keung Ho (← links | edit)
- Spyridon Petrov (← links | edit)
- Sotiris Floros (← links | edit)
- Jang Humay (← links | edit)
- Habiki Yoshida (← links | edit)
- Sanjeev Grover (← links | edit)
- Abiram Fiedler (← links | edit)
- Barry Wang (← links | edit)
- Fox Mason (← links | edit)
- Mustafa Jilani (← links | edit)
- Ching Pang (← links | edit)
- Rebecca Ling (← links | edit)
- Susumu Kondo (← links | edit)
- Renata Greco (← links | edit)
- Kam Wong (← links | edit)
- Dario Costa (1st Janissaries) (← links | edit)
- Mostyn Rhydderch (← links | edit)
- Seymon Illich-Svitych (← links | edit)
- Xiu Tse (← links | edit)
- Eryx Papadakis (← links | edit)
- Ping Keung Leung (← links | edit)
- Telamon Vasiliou (← links | edit)
- Darrion Mavros (← links | edit)
- Wai Ho Tang (← links | edit)
- Garlen Lepine (← links | edit)
- Luc Hunsinger (← links | edit)
- Wai Choi Wong (← links | edit)
- Man Ho Hui (← links | edit)
- Gustav Larche (← links | edit)
- Christian Kell (← links | edit)
- Tamar Cavaliers (← links | edit)
- 1st Kearny Highlanders (← links | edit)
- Burr's Black Cobras (← links | edit)
- Jie Fang Legion (← links | edit)
- Major (← links | edit)
- Leftenant Colonel (redirect page) (← links | edit)
- Chichibu (← links | edit)
- Sadalbari (← links | edit)
- Armed Forces of the Federated Suns (← links | edit)
- Jack Roberts (← links | edit)
- Ardan Sortek (← links | edit)
- Military Ranks (← links | edit)
- Endgame (← links | edit)
- Flashpoint (novel) (← links | edit)
- Imminent Crisis (← links | edit)
- 1st Davion Guards (← links | edit)
- Davion Heavy Guards (← links | edit)
- Davion Assault Guards (← links | edit)
- Coventry Coventry Province Militia (← links | edit)
- 1st Federated Suns Armored Cavalry (← links | edit)
- 1st Kittery Borderers (← links | edit)
- 20th Avalon Hussars (← links | edit)
- 39th Avalon Hussars (← links | edit)
- 3rd Ceti Hussars (← links | edit)
- 1st Crucis Lancers (← links | edit)
- 2nd Crucis Lancers (← links | edit)
- 3rd Crucis Lancers (← links | edit)
- 2nd Davion Guards (← links | edit)
- 4th Davion Guards (← links | edit)
- 5th Davion Guards (← links | edit)
- 2nd New Ivaarsen Chasseurs (← links | edit)
- 8th Syrtis Fusiliers (← links | edit)
- Sirdar Capellan March Militia (← links | edit)
- Valexa Capellan March Militia (← links | edit)
- Remagen Crucis March Militia (← links | edit)
- 1st Bell Training Battalion (← links | edit)
- 1st Conroe Training Battalion (← links | edit)
- Kilbourne Academy Training Battalion (← links | edit)
- 7th FedCom RCT (← links | edit)
- User:Mbear/RankInsignia (← links | edit)
- Kenway Gaines (← links | edit)
- Wild Geese (← links | edit)
- The Promise (← links | edit)
- Under the Shadows of the Stars (← links | edit)
- File:FS3025-leftenant-colonel.png (← links | edit)
- AFFS Ranks 3025 (← links | edit)
- 1st Royal Cavaliers (← links | edit)
- User talk:Mbear/archive2012 (← links | edit)
- User talk:Neuling/Archive 2011-12 (← links | edit)
- Folly's Children (← links | edit)
- User talk:BrokenMnemonic/2014 Archive (← links | edit)
- Wendy Sylvester (← links | edit)
- Tisiphone (← links | edit)
- Corvine (← links | edit)
- Raven (Individual Intruder-class DropShip) (← links | edit)
- Ramshackle (← links | edit)
- Grimmald's Grenadiers (← links | edit)
- John Grimmald (older brother) (← links | edit)
- Damien Zibler (← links | edit)
- Elsebeth van Tassel (← links | edit)
- David McCarthy (← links | edit)
- Grayson Addison (← links | edit)
- Victor Coale (← links | edit)
- Veronica Hasek-Romanov (← links | edit)
- Andrei Zibler (← links | edit)
- Neill Grant (← links | edit)
- Damon Hasek-Greer (← links | edit)
- Zolanda Dugan (← links | edit)
- Zara Dugan (← links | edit)
- Joaquin De Santos (← links | edit)
- Stephen Ketcham (← links | edit)
- Jonathan LaRue (← links | edit)
- Technical Readout: Dark Age (← links | edit)
- Charles Ian (← links | edit)
- Stacy Starnes (← links | edit)
- Battle of Robinson (3144) (← links | edit)
- Annalise Scanlon (← links | edit)
- Alexander Plewa (← links | edit)
- House Rules (← links | edit)
- Nigel Thompson (← links | edit)
- Attila Kovago (← links | edit)
- Diane Jameson (← links | edit)
- Ephraim Talloch (← links | edit)
- Pamela Li-Ting (← links | edit)
- Catalina Jelinek (← links | edit)
- Ozzie Phifer (← links | edit)
- Rene Donahue (← links | edit)
- Kathyrn Louise Murphy (← links | edit)
- Andrea Marcek (← links | edit)
- Bruno Goskopf (← links | edit)
- J. G. Julian (← links | edit)
- Randy Palen (← links | edit)
- Karl Lim (← links | edit)
- Kevin Kirschner (← links | edit)
- Theo Reaves III (← links | edit)
- Portia DuBois (← links | edit)
- Atalanta Hartt (← links | edit)
- Daru Klocke (← links | edit)
- Travis Nemoure (← links | edit)
- Sheldon Doucette (← links | edit)
- James Stock (← links | edit)
- Korath Adams (← links | edit)
- Francis Daebel (← links | edit)
- Zachary Rybacki (← links | edit)
- Fred Korleon (← links | edit)
- Pan Ti DeGalley (← links | edit)
- Pat Williams (← links | edit)
- Lee Trebelhorne (← links | edit)
- Jeremiah Bellamy (← links | edit)
- Gina Torres (← links | edit)
- Julian Poole (← links | edit)
- Rain Wadi (← links | edit)
- Darius Nex (← links | edit)
- Iakobos Malenkov (← links | edit)
- Darlene Shouth (← links | edit)
- Paul Farchione (← links | edit)
- Dora Carlisle (← links | edit)
- Milko Pochtarev (← links | edit)
- Elkin Odds (← links | edit)
- Bill Jeffson (← links | edit)
- Eliza Lepak-Dorr (← links | edit)
- Edna Bins (← links | edit)
- Bruce Carman (← links | edit)
- Angel Lex (← links | edit)
- Cale Eidt (← links | edit)
- Jim Beerman (← links | edit)
- Tellus Perez (← links | edit)
- Jessup Sandoval (← links | edit)
- Karl Prafol (← links | edit)
- Antonia Roman (← links | edit)
- Ye Jones-Kehn (← links | edit)
- Terri Shattuck (← links | edit)
- Harlan Opus (← links | edit)
- Wil Penn (← links | edit)
- Ulio Tam (← links | edit)
- Tabitha Schoenauer (← links | edit)
- Tess Houen (← links | edit)
- Gino Zampan (← links | edit)
- Yates Ryan (← links | edit)
- Rafael Tustin (← links | edit)
- Paula Quarnry (← links | edit)
- Christopher Lopez (← links | edit)
- Bill Friedman (← links | edit)
- The Arcadians (← links | edit)
- Kong-zhong-shao (redirect page) (← links | edit)
- Military Ranks (← links | edit)
- Red Lancers (← links | edit)
- Prefectorate Guard (← links | edit)
- Holdfast Guard (← links | edit)
- Dynasty Guard (← links | edit)
- 2nd Confederation Reserve Cavalry (← links | edit)
- 1st Capellan Defense Force (← links | edit)
- 1st Liao Hussars (← links | edit)
- 1st McCarron's Armored Cavalry (← links | edit)
- 2nd McCarron's Armored Cavalry (← links | edit)
- 3rd McCarron's Armored Cavalry (← links | edit)
- 5th McCarron's Armored Cavalry (← links | edit)
- Harloc Raiders (← links | edit)
- Marshigama's Legionnaires (← links | edit)
- 4th Confederation Reserve Cavalry (← links | edit)
- Cochraine's Goliaths (← links | edit)
- Lieutenant Colonel (← links | edit)
- User:Mbear/RankInsignia (← links | edit)
- 4th Capellan Defense Force (← links | edit)
- 5th Capellan Defense Force (← links | edit)
- Tau Ceti Lancers (← links | edit)
- 3rd Capellan Chargers (← links | edit)
- 4th Capellan Chargers (← links | edit)
- 3rd Tikonov Guards (← links | edit)
- 4th Tikonov Guards (← links | edit)
- 4th St. Ives Sentinels (← links | edit)
- 2nd Tikonov Guards (← links | edit)
- 1st Liao Guards (← links | edit)
- 2nd Liao Guards (← links | edit)
- 3rd Liao Guards (← links | edit)
- 4th Liao Guards (← links | edit)
- 1st Tikonov Guards (← links | edit)
- 1st Liao Dragoons (← links | edit)
- 2nd Liao Hussars (← links | edit)
- 2nd Victoria Rangers (← links | edit)
- 1st Victoria Rangers (← links | edit)
- 6th Capellan Defense Force (← links | edit)
- 2nd St. Ives Sentinels (← links | edit)
- 1st St. Ives Sentinels (← links | edit)
- 1st St. Ives Cheveau-Légers (← links | edit)
- 2nd St. Ives Cheveau-Légers (← links | edit)
- Ernest Bowers (← links | edit)
- Everett Enix (← links | edit)
- Alfi Upjohn (← links | edit)
- Pearline Inglesias (← links | edit)
- Milt O'Mally (← links | edit)
- Gang Sit (← links | edit)
- Cesaro Amaro (← links | edit)
- Sze Lung How (← links | edit)
- Lillis Schaffer (← links | edit)
- Longin Mikolajczyk (← links | edit)
- Kiauna Crenshaw (← links | edit)
- Ursuline Trujillo (← links | edit)
- Vaughan Mahaffey (← links | edit)
- Amerigo Schoch (← links | edit)
- Tak Cheung Sin (← links | edit)
- Mik Zheming (← links | edit)
- Aldo Hanssen (← links | edit)
- Deeyn Saley (← links | edit)
- Ilyssa Mora (← links | edit)
- Archie Manning (← links | edit)
- Zaire Chattan (← links | edit)
- Laine MacPhee (← links | edit)
- Rahal Checa (← links | edit)
- Michelle Siu (← links | edit)
- Titus Blumhardt (← links | edit)
- Aloin Roche (← links | edit)
- Xiaolian Yee (← links | edit)
- Mi Wan Bin (← links | edit)
- Jacot Levin (← links | edit)
- Ranen Bamberger (← links | edit)
- Armstrong Broderick (← links | edit)
- Cas Birral (← links | edit)
- Cascadia Patras (← links | edit)
- Jirkar Panos (← links | edit)
- Wai Chuen Fan (← links | edit)
- Julius St. Hilaire (← links | edit)
- Yong Ching Yau (← links | edit)
- Maria Rossi (← links | edit)
- Tip Lawson (← links | edit)
- Adwin Trotter (← links | edit)
- Lucio Ricci (← links | edit)
- Fun Che Chow (← links | edit)
- Cadfan Evans (← links | edit)
- Wai Ching Yip (← links | edit)
- Shuk Yi Chu (← links | edit)
- Wen Yuen (← links | edit)
- Ebony Saunders (← links | edit)
- Yuk Yi Yip (← links | edit)
- Tsun Shan Fong (← links | edit)
- Sin Yan Hon (← links | edit)
- Beth Nash-Hawkins (← links | edit)
- Alec Cocchi (← links | edit)
- Mai Ho Hui (← links | edit)
- Filips Riga (← links | edit)
- Chi Kwong Wu (← links | edit)